NIZHNY NOVGOROD II vs ORENBURG 2
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-06-29 08:00
Lada Togliatti vs Nizhny Novgorod Ii
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-29 09:00
Orenburg 2 vs Amkar
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-06-22
2
0
Half time result1 0
(22') Chibanov Roman
(49') Nikonorov Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
Summary match factsAll team matches 1Nizhny Novgorod Ii wins 1Orenburg 2 wins 0Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-06-22 Nizhny Novgorod Ii 2 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(22') Chibanov Roman
(49') Nikonorov Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-15 Akron Togliatti 2 2 0 Nizhny Novgorod Ii +
Half time result1 0
(24') Dmitriev Arseniy
(77') Konakov Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-09 Nizhny Novgorod Ii 1 1 Ural 2 +
Half time result1 0
(8') Yuran Artem
Mosin Egor (71')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-01 Dinamo Kirov 5 0 Nizhny Novgorod Ii +
Half time result2 0
(34') Kozhukhar Ilya
(40') Kozhukhar Ilya
(66') Zakharov Ilya
(77') Nekrasov Ilya
(87') Bogdaev Marat
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-25 Nizhny Novgorod Ii 0 0 Rubin 2 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-19 Krylya Sovetov 2 2 2 Nizhny Novgorod Ii +
Half time result1 1
Ferapontov Ilya (31')
(37') Karpitskiy Egor
Ferapontov Ilya (59')
(67') Popov Pavel
(70') Zavolokin Dmitriy
Ferapontov Ilya (70')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-11 Nizhny Novgorod Ii 0 1 Amkar +
Half time result0 1
Bocharov Anton (12')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-04 Uralets Nizhny Tagil 1 1 Nizhny Novgorod Ii +
Half time result1 1
(10') Chuvilov Viktor
Nikonorov Denis (20')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-27 Dinamo Barnaul 2 2 Nizhny Novgorod Ii +
Half time result0 1
Gulyaev Aleksandr (11')
(53') Zaretskiy Daniil
Kalaida Dmitrii (61')
(79') Petukhov Anton
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Nizhny Novgorod Ii 2 1 Nosta +
Half time result2 0
(23') Varganov Artem
(28') Kalaida Dmitrii
Antipov Konstantin (58')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 Team form
WDDLDDLDLW
2024-06-22 Nizhny Novgorod Ii 2 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(22') Chibanov Roman
(49') Nikonorov Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-15 Orenburg 2 3 2 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result3 2
(15') Usov Dmitriy
(17') Laysanov Ruslan
Bakay Dmitri (35')
Shadura Anton (37')
(41') Pozhidaev Nikita
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-08 Nosta 2 1 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result2 0
(14') Davydov Sayputtin
(43') Ivannikov Nikolay
Antsiperov Egor (84')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-02 Orenburg 2 5 6 Sokol Kazan +
Half time result2 3
(15') Tkachuk Roman
(23') Usov Dmitriy
Shcherbin Ruslan (29')
Shcherbin Ruslan (34')
Solomatin Pavel (38')
Solomatin Pavel (48')
(52') Knyazev Danila
Tsvetkov Dmitriy (56')
(75') Usov Dmitriy
Solomatin Pavel (76')
(88') Khaburzania Zviad
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-25 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result2 1
(28') Sokolov Bakhadur
(33') Sokolov Bakhadur
Syschenko Maksim (45')
Usov Dmitriy (63')
(79') Khramov Daniil
(90') Gaganin Egor
(90') Zabrodin Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-18 Orenburg 2 1 1 Lada Togliatti +
Half time result1 0
(34') Syschenko Maksim
Makarov Pavel (48')
Shmarov Alexandr (57')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-11 Orenburg 2 0 2 Uralets Nizhny Tagil +
Half time result0 1
Zhuravlev Vyacheslav (27')
Smolnikov Maksim (83')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-04 Akron Togliatti 2 0 1 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result0 1
Knyazev Danila (16')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Orenburg 2 2 0 Ural 2 +
Half time result1 0
(33') Usov Dmitriy
(62') Usov Dmitriy
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Dinamo Kirov 2 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(3') Goryushkin Aleksey
(53') Nagovitsin Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 Team form
LWWLDLLLWL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Nizhny Novgorod Ii wins
2
Number of Nizhny Novgorod Ii draws
5
Number of Nizhny Novgorod Ii loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
1.5
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
41 min.
Time without conceded goal
103 min.
Number of Orenburg 2 wins
3
Number of Orenburg 2 draws
1
Number of Orenburg 2 loses
6
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
2.2
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
139 min.
Time without conceded goal
41 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics