MUROM vs RODINA 2

back to top
Teams information
Murom team logo

Murom

name Football Club Murom
found 2014
country country flag Russia
no team logo

Rodina 2

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Russia
website
Matches between teams
2024-05-26
1
0
Half time result0 0
(62') Azyavin Ilya
(68') Sysuev Dmitri
Aydarov Sergey (68')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-14
5
2
Half time result3 0
(21') Danilin Maksim
(38') Shilov Danila
(45') Burlakov Matvey
Azyavin Ilya (58')
(80') Solomakha Valeriy
Gabdullin Ilnur (82')
(90') Goldobin Nikita
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Summary match factsAll team matches 2Murom wins 1Rodina 2 wins 1Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-06-08 Murom 0 1 Metallurg Lipetsk +
Half time result0 0
Velikorodnyi Dmitri (65')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-06-03 FC Chelyabinsk 1 1 Murom +
Half time result1 0
(12') Gorbachik Valeri
Samsonov Artyom (69')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-30 Murom 4 3 FC Chayka +
Half time result1 1
(35') Samsonov Artyom
Dolgov Pavel (37')
(61') Azyavin Ilya
Dolgov Pavel (63')
Kozachenko Oleg (78')
(80') Azyavin Ilya
(84') Gabdullin Ilnur
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-26 Murom 1 0 Rodina 2 +
Half time result0 0
(62') Azyavin Ilya
Aydarov Sergey (68')
(68') Sysuev Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-19 Murom 0 1 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
(53') Mikhaylenko Dmitri
Umarov Ibrahim (64')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-15 FC Ufa 2 1 Murom +
Half time result1 0
(21') Tenyaev Aleksandr
(49') Zapalatsky Sergey
Yanov Danila (59')
(90') Nasibov Magomed
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-11 Murom 1 1 FK Novosibirsk +
Half time result0 1
Tyurin Vladislav (36')
(85') Yanov Danila
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-05 FC Chayka 3 1 Murom +
Half time result2 1
Azyavin Ilya (4')
(5') Dolgov Pavel
(9') Dolgov Pavel
(90') Ivashin Andrey
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-28 Murom 1 2 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result0 2
Dvoretskov Filipp (32')
Pyatkin Ivan (43')
(48') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-24 Krasnodar II 1 2 Murom +
Half time result1 0
(14') Golikov Daniil
(45') Zhilkin Grigori
Kozlov Vladimir (88')
Murza Artur (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Team form
WLLDLLWWDL
2024-06-08 Rodina 2 1 3 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result1 1
Biblyk Stanislav (19')
(23') Goldobin Nikita
Nosov Aleksandr (62')
Bakhtiyarov Akmal (70')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-06-03 FC Chayka 2 0 Rodina 2 +
Half time result1 0
(40') Dolgov Pavel
Shilov Danila (82')
(86') Dolgov Pavel
Zakharov Gleb (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-30 Rodina 2 0 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-26 Murom 1 0 Rodina 2 +
Half time result0 0
(62') Azyavin Ilya
Aydarov Sergey (68')
(68') Sysuev Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-19 Rodina 2 2 0 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result1 0
(26') Danilin Maksim
(76') Solomakha Valeriy
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-15 Veles Moscow 2 1 Rodina 2 +
Half time result2 0
(28') Ivakin Yaroslav
(34') Smirnov Oleg
Solomakha Valeriy (89')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-11 Rodina 2 3 0 Krasnodar II +
Half time result3 0
(13') Markitesov Dmitri
(20') Shilov Danila
(39') Petukhov Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-05 FC Ufa 3 1 Rodina 2 +
Half time result2 1
(11') Pasevich Roman
(17') Minaev Roman
Shilov Danila (21')
(49') Perchenok Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-28 Rodina 2 5 1 Metallurg Lipetsk +
Half time result2 1
(29') Shilov Danila
(30') Larionov Egor
Lapshov Ivan (38')
(48') Burlakov Matvey
(51') Larionov Egor
(90') Popov Omar
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-24 FK Novosibirsk 1 1 Rodina 2 +
Half time result1 0
(8') Kobyalko Anton
Shilov Danila (73')
Petukhov Ilya (79')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Team form
DWLWLWLDLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Murom wins
3
Number of Murom draws
2
Number of Murom loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
1.5
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
111 min.
Time without conceded goal
25 min.
Number of Rodina 2 wins
3
Number of Rodina 2 draws
2
Number of Rodina 2 loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
1.3
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
67 min.
Time without conceded goal
20 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 FC Ufa 18 9 6 3 26-9 33
2 FC Chayka 18 8 7 3 25-17 31
3 FK Novosibirsk 18 6 9 3 18-13 27
4 FC Chelyabinsk 18 6 7 5 23-19 25
5 Rotor Volgograd 18 7 4 7 20-20 25
6 Veles Moscow 18 7 4 7 15-16 25
7 Krasnodar II 18 5 6 7 15-24 21
8 Rodina 2 18 5 5 8 25-23 20
9 Murom 18 5 5 8 20-27 20
10 Metallurg Lipetsk 18 3 5 10 9-28 14
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 FC Ufa 18 9 6 3 26-9 33
2 FC Chayka 18 8 7 3 25-17 31
3 FK Novosibirsk 18 6 9 3 18-13 27
4 FC Chelyabinsk 18 6 7 5 23-19 25
5 Rotor Volgograd 18 7 4 7 20-20 25
6 Veles Moscow 18 7 4 7 15-16 25
7 Krasnodar II 18 5 6 7 15-24 21
8 Rodina 2 18 5 5 8 25-23 20
9 Murom 18 5 5 8 20-27 20
10 Metallurg Lipetsk 18 3 5 10 9-28 14
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Murom30%
draw20%
opponent50%
Halftime 1 X 2
Murom0%
draw40%
opponent60%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Murom60%
draw10%
opponent30%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Murom goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Murom goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Murom goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-130%
2-350%
4+20%
Team to score
both70%
only one30%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd70%
even30%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.15%
16-30 min.4%
31-45 min.22%
46-60 min.11%
61-75 min.22%
76-90 min.26%
Murom goals only
0-15 min.8%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.8%
46-60 min.17%
61-75 min.25%
76-90 min.42%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.10%
31-40 min.30%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.30%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Murom goal
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.10%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.10%
61-70 min.20%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.20%
without goal20%
First goal in matches
Murom30%
opponent70%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Murom0%
opponent20%
draw80%
Winner after 30 minutes
Murom0%
opponent30%
draw70%
Winner after 45 minutes
Murom0%
opponent60%
draw40%
Winner after 60 minutes
Murom0%
opponent60%
draw40%
Winner after 75 minutes
Murom10%
opponent70%
draw20%
Winner after 90 minutes
Murom30%
opponent50%
draw20%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal90%
2-3 goals10%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT40%
2 HT40%
tie20%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Rodina 230%
draw20%
opponent50%
Halftime 1 X 2
Rodina 230%
draw30%
opponent40%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Rodina 240%
draw20%
opponent40%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Rodina 2 goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Rodina 2 goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Rodina 2 goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-120%
2-350%
4+30%
Team to score
both50%
only one40%
neighter10%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd30%
even70%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.11%
16-30 min.33%
31-45 min.15%
46-60 min.11%
61-75 min.15%
76-90 min.15%
Rodina 2 goals only
0-15 min.7%
16-30 min.43%
31-45 min.7%
46-60 min.14%
61-75 min.7%
76-90 min.21%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.30%
21-30 min.30%
31-40 min.10%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.10%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
Time of first Rodina 2 goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.40%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.10%
81-90 min.10%
without goal30%
First goal in matches
Rodina 230%
opponent60%
without goal10%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Rodina 210%
opponent20%
draw70%
Winner after 30 minutes
Rodina 230%
opponent30%
draw40%
Winner after 45 minutes
Rodina 230%
opponent40%
draw30%
Winner after 60 minutes
Rodina 230%
opponent40%
draw30%
Winner after 75 minutes
Rodina 230%
opponent50%
draw20%
Winner after 90 minutes
Rodina 230%
opponent50%
draw20%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal40%
2-3 goals50%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT70%
2 HT10%
tie20%