KRASNODAR II vs VELES MOSCOW

back to top
Teams information
Krasnodar II team logo

Krasnodar II

name Футбольный клуб Краснодар - second team
found 22 February 2008
country country flag Russia
Veles Moscow team logo

Veles Moscow

name Football Club Veles Moscow
found 2016
country country flag Russia
Next match
Krasnodar II team logo
2024-04-24 07:30
Krasnodar II vs Murom
 country flag Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Murom team logo
Rotor Volgograd team logo
2024-04-24 12:00
Rotor Volgograd vs Veles Moscow
 country flag Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Veles Moscow team logo
Matches between teams
2024-03-03
1
0
Half time result0 0
(76') Harutyunyan Georgy
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-29
4
1
Half time result3 0
(17') Ivanov Dmitri
(21') Kuchugura Dmitri
(30') Kuskov Artur
Sarkisyan Gevork (51')
(87') Zheleznov Yuri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-09-03
3
0
Half time result1 0
(45') Frolov Yaroslav
(83') Rubanov Denis
Karpov Danil (86')
(90') Sarkisyan Gevork
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-05-20
5
2
Half time result2 0
(26') Bogdanets Kirill
(40') Samko Vladislav
Smirnov Oleg (59')
Gerchikov Leonid (65')
(72') Bogdanets Kirill
Kertanov Konstantin (82')
(89') Popov Omar
(90') Polyakh Danil
Sarkisyan Gevork (90')
competition: Russia - Football National League 2022/2023
2022-10-30
1
0
Half time result1 0
(2') Makeyev Yevgeni
(34') Baranov Pavel
(65') Badoev Khetag
competition: Russia - Football National League 2022/2023
2022-04-23
0
0
Half time result0 0
(22') Kokoev David
Stamenkovic Filip (27')
Maltsev Ruslan (31')
(32') Kratkov Dmitri
(33') Samko Vladislav
Maiga Mamadou (43')
(56') Sabua Leon
Kabakhidze Vladimir (65')
competition: Russia - Football National League 2021/2022
2021-10-09
3
1
Half time result1 0
(21') Kabakhidze Vladimir
(36') Stamenkovic Filip
Isaenko Oleg (50')
(64') Batsuev Ayub
(84') Vulfov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Football National League 2021/2022
2021-03-06
2
1
Half time result1 1
(13') Spertsyan Eduard
Vakulich Aleksey (19')
(20') Litvinov Vyacheslav
(29') Pelikh Danil
Malaniya Diyego (30')
(51') Litvinov Vyacheslav
Osipov Aleksandr (72')
(78') Spertsyan Eduard
Bokovoy Andrey (81')
competition: Russia - National Football League 2020/2021
2020-09-09
2
2
Half time result1 0
(6') Stefanovich
(24') Galoyan
(28') Vakulich
Spertsyan (49')
Ivashin (53')
Ivashin (59')
(61') Malaniya
Matsukatov (65')
Stezhko (69')
(72') Kotov
Spertsyan (73')
(90') Osipov
competition: Russia - National Football League 2020/2021
Summary match factsAll team matches 9Krasnodar II wins 4Veles Moscow wins 3Draw matches 2
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-04-20 FC Ufa 2 1 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 1
Domotsev Andrey (35')
(49') Ageyan Migran
(90') Isaev Shamil
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-17 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 2 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 1
Yarlykov Vladimir (38')
Zheleznov Yuri (84')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-14 Krasnodar II 1 1 FK Novosibirsk +
Half time result0 0
Redkovich Dmitri (70')
(89') Harutyunyan Georgy
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-07 FC Chayka 4 1 Krasnodar II +
Half time result2 0
(18') Kozhedub Svyatoslav
(21') Khokhlachev Aleksandr
(82') Kozachenko Oleg
(86') Khokhlachev Aleksandr
Gubzhokov Islam-bek- (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-03 Krasnodar II 3 2 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result3 0
(23') Zheleznov Yuri
(35') Zhilkin Grigori
(37') Zheleznov Yuri
Gadzhimuradov Ramazan (60')
Gadzhimuradov Ramazan (76')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-30 Krasnodar II 0 0 Rodina 2 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-10 Murom 1 1 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 1
Zheleznov Yuri (37')
(46') Zapalatsky Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-03 Krasnodar II 1 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
(76') Harutyunyan Georgy
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-12 Krasnodar II 1 1 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result1 0
(37') Komar Stepan
Kuptsov Dmitriy (80')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-09 FC Ufa 0 0 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 0
Bagrintsev Eduard (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024
Team form
DDWDDWLDWL
2024-04-20 Veles Moscow 0 2 Metallurg Lipetsk +
Half time result0 0
Maksimchuk Artur (73')
Velikorodnyi Dmitri (87')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-14 FC Chelyabinsk 0 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-07 Veles Moscow 1 0 Murom +
Half time result0 0
(74') Sarkisyan Gevork
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-03 Rodina 2 2 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result2 0
(36') Larionov Egor
(45') Burlakov Matvey
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-30 FC Ufa 2 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result1 0
(12') Ageyan Migran
(71') Minaev Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-18 FC Chayka 1 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
(81') Petrunin Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-10 Veles Moscow 1 2 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result0 1
Safronov Ilya (31')
(61') Sutugin Ivan
Safronov Ilya (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-03 Krasnodar II 1 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
(76') Harutyunyan Georgy
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-12 Veles Moscow 0 0 Volga Ulyanovsk +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-05 Murom 2 3 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 1
Pesikov Evgeni (37')
Unknown (63')
Kutepov Ilya (65')
(82') Kutepov Ilya
(86') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024
Team form
WDLLLLLWDL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Krasnodar II wins
3
Number of Krasnodar II draws
5
Number of Krasnodar II loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
1.1
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
55 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Veles Moscow wins
2
Number of Veles Moscow draws
2
Number of Veles Moscow loses
6
Average scored goals per match
0.5
Average conceded goals per match
1.2
Chance to score goal next match
30 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
106 min.
Time without conceded goal
3 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 FK Novosibirsk 8 5 3 0 11-3 18
2 FC Ufa 8 4 2 2 9-5 14
3 FC Chayka 8 2 6 0 9-5 12
4 Krasnodar II 8 3 3 2 10-10 12
5 Rotor Volgograd 8 3 2 3 10-8 11
6 Metallurg Lipetsk 9 2 3 4 4-8 9
7 Rodina 2 8 2 3 3 11-10 9
8 Murom 8 2 3 3 8-12 9
9 FC Chelyabinsk 7 2 2 3 7-10 8
10 Veles Moscow 8 1 1 6 2-10 4
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 FK Novosibirsk 8 5 3 0 11-3 18
2 FC Ufa 8 4 2 2 9-5 14
3 FC Chayka 8 2 6 0 9-5 12
4 Krasnodar II 8 3 3 2 10-10 12
5 Rotor Volgograd 8 3 2 3 10-8 11
6 Metallurg Lipetsk 9 2 3 4 4-8 9
7 Rodina 2 8 2 3 3 11-10 9
8 Murom 8 2 3 3 8-12 9
9 FC Chelyabinsk 7 2 2 3 7-10 8
10 Veles Moscow 8 1 1 6 2-10 4
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Krasnodar II30%
draw50%
opponent20%
Halftime 1 X 2
Krasnodar II50%
draw40%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Krasnodar II20%
draw30%
opponent50%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Krasnodar II goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over30%
under70%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Krasnodar II goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Krasnodar II goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-130%
2-350%
4+20%
Team to score
both60%
only one20%
neighter20%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd40%
even60%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.14%
31-45 min.27%
46-60 min.14%
61-75 min.5%
76-90 min.41%
Krasnodar II goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.9%
31-45 min.55%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.36%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.10%
31-40 min.40%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.10%
71-80 min.10%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
Time of first Krasnodar II goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.10%
31-40 min.40%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.10%
81-90 min.20%
without goal20%
First goal in matches
Krasnodar II60%
opponent20%
without goal20%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Krasnodar II0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Krasnodar II10%
opponent10%
draw80%
Winner after 45 minutes
Krasnodar II50%
opponent10%
draw40%
Winner after 60 minutes
Krasnodar II30%
opponent10%
draw60%
Winner after 75 minutes
Krasnodar II30%
opponent20%
draw50%
Winner after 90 minutes
Krasnodar II30%
opponent20%
draw50%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal80%
2-3 goals20%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT40%
2 HT10%
tie50%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Veles Moscow20%
draw20%
opponent60%
Halftime 1 X 2
Veles Moscow10%
draw60%
opponent30%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Veles Moscow10%
draw50%
opponent40%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Veles Moscow goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over20%
under80%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Veles Moscow goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Veles Moscow goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-150%
2-340%
4+10%
Team to score
both20%
only one60%
neighter20%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.6%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.24%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.35%
76-90 min.35%
Veles Moscow goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.20%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.80%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.30%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.30%
81-90 min.10%
without goal20%
Time of first Veles Moscow goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.10%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.10%
71-80 min.10%
81-90 min.0%
without goal70%
First goal in matches
Veles Moscow20%
opponent60%
without goal20%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Veles Moscow0%
opponent10%
draw90%
Winner after 30 minutes
Veles Moscow0%
opponent10%
draw90%
Winner after 45 minutes
Veles Moscow10%
opponent30%
draw60%
Winner after 60 minutes
Veles Moscow10%
opponent30%
draw60%
Winner after 75 minutes
Veles Moscow20%
opponent30%
draw50%
Winner after 90 minutes
Veles Moscow20%
opponent60%
draw20%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal70%
2-3 goals30%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT50%
2 HT30%
tie20%