TREATY UNITED WFC (W) team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Treaty United WFC (w)
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-08-08 14:00
Treaty United WFC (w) vs Cork City WFC (w)
Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026
Treaty United WFC (w) vs Cork City WFC (w) soccer match
Rep. Of Ireland
Rep. Of Ireland advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-07-25
1
1
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-07-18
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-07-11
0
2
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-06-27
1
1
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-06-20
0
3
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-05-23
1
1
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-05-16
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-05-02
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-04-25
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-04-19
0
2
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-03-28
0
2
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-03-21
3
0
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2026-03-14
2
0
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026 2025-10-11
3
2
Half time result0 0
Bella Flocchini (30')
Madison Mcguane (56')
(77') Meadhbh Doherty
(80') Mia Lenihan
(88') Chloe Atkinson
competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2025/2025 2025-10-04
1
1
Half time result0 0
(69') Ciara Breslin
Roisin Mcgovern (90')
competition: Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2025/2025 Team form
DLLWWLWDLDWDWLD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Treaty United WFC (w) wins
5
Number of Treaty United WFC (w) draws
5
Number of Treaty United WFC (w) loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.13
Average conceded goals per match
0.87
Chance to score goal next match
67 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
12
Time without scored goal
34 min.
Time without conceded goal
2 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Ireland - Women's Premier Division 2026/2026
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics