SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-31 13:00
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen soccer match
Germany
Germany advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-23
3
1
Half time result2 0
(28') Patrik Twardzik
(45') Kevin Hingerl
(74') Patrik Twardzik
Marius Zentler (76')
competition: Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027 2026-10-17
2
4
Half time result2 2
Enzo Duarte (19')
Kevin Mutove (25')
(29') Marius Zentler
(36') Niklas Tuppeck
Ayman Azhil (80')
Unknown (90')
competition: Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027 2026-10-11
2
5
Half time result0 2
Luca De Meester De Tilbourg (21')
Simon Breuer (32')
(48') Sebastian Mai
Jonas Berg (57')
(62') Julius Bochmann
competition: Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027 2026-10-03
3
1
Half time result2 1
no action competition: Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027 2026-09-30
1
3
Half time result0 2
no action competition: Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027 2026-09-23
0
3
Half time result0 3
no action competition: International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026 2026-09-19
2
1
Half time result1 1
Niklas Szeleschus (35')
(40') Malek Fakhro
competition: Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027 2026-09-12
1
0
Half time result0 0
(53') Tom Kruger
competition: Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027 2026-09-05
2
3
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027 2026-09-02
1
4
Half time result0 1
Josiah Uwakhonye (31')
Jakob Zickler (52')
Justin Adozi (53')
(74') Davud Tuma
Karim Affo (90')
competition: Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027 Team form
LWWLLLLLLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of SC Wiedenbruck 2000 wins
2
Number of SC Wiedenbruck 2000 draws
0
Number of SC Wiedenbruck 2000 loses
8
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
2.9
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
9
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
14 min.
Time without conceded goal
16 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics