PORTLAND HEARTS OF PINE team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Portland Hearts Of Pine
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-09-26 21:00
Portland Hearts Of Pine vs Sarasota Paradise
Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025
Portland Hearts Of Pine vs Sarasota Paradise soccer match
USA
USA advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-09-13
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-09-06
2
1
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-08-29
1
4
Half time result0 2
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-08-16
1
2
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-08-08
0
2
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-07-22
1
2
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-07-11
1
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Usa - Usl Cup Grp. 5 2026/2026 2026-06-24
5
1
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-06-13
1
2
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-05-30
2
1
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-05-23
1
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-05-16
2
1
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Usa - Usl Cup Grp. 5 2026/2026 2026-05-02
3
1
Half time result2 0
(11') Unknown
Unknown (16')
(18') Unknown
Unknown (20')
(33') Unknown
(49') Unknown
Unknown (57')
(82') Unknown
Unknown (83')
(87') Unknown
(90') Unknown
competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-04-19
1
1
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 2026-04-11
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025 Team form
DDWWDWLWDLLLLWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Portland Hearts Of Pine wins
6
Number of Portland Hearts Of Pine draws
4
Number of Portland Hearts Of Pine loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.47
Average conceded goals per match
1.33
Chance to score goal next match
87 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
87 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
9
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
41 min.
Time without conceded goal
7 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Usa - Usl League One 2025/2025
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics