LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Liverpool Montevideo
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-25 22:30
Nacional De Football vs Liverpool Montevideo
Uruguay - Liga Auf Clausura 2026/2026
Nacional De Football vs Liverpool Montevideo soccer match
Uruguay
Uruguay advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-21
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Uruguay - Copa Uruguay Knockout Stage 2026/2026 2026-10-19
0
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Uruguay - Tercera Division Reserves Clausura 2026/2026 2026-10-18
1
0
Half time result0 0
Jesus Trindade (14')
(27') Enzo Castillo
Mauricio Lemos (33')
Jesus Trindade (45')
Eric Remedi (49')
(64') Kevin Lewis
(73') Federico Martinez
German Pezzella (80')
(85') Nicolas Garayalde
competition: Uruguay - Liga Auf Clausura 2026/2026 2026-10-03
3
2
Half time result1 0
(10') Lucas Acosta
Emiliano Alvarez (18')
(34') Kevin Lewis
Marco Saravia (36')
(37') Santiago Milano
Gian Trasante (45')
competition: Uruguay - Liga Auf Clausura 2026/2026 2026-09-29
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Uruguay - Tercera Division Reserves Clausura 2026/2026 2026-09-23
3
0
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Uruguay - Copa Uruguay Group F 2026/2026 2026-09-20
0
0
Half time result0 0
Felipe Alvarez (25')
(28') Santiago Strasorier
Ivan Manzur (38')
Juan Bosca (45')
Jose Varela (74')
Sebastian Da Silva (82')
competition: Uruguay - Liga Auf Clausura 2026/2026 2026-09-15
3
0
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Uruguay - Tercera Division Reserves Clausura 2026/2026 2026-09-06
1
0
Half time result0 0
(2') Santiago Strasorier
Rodrigo Saravia (10')
(13') Agustin Cayetano
(45') Enzo Castillo
Leandro Suhr (69')
(73') Federico Martinez
Martin Gonzalez (90')
competition: Uruguay - Liga Auf Clausura 2026/2026 2026-09-02
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Uruguay - Copa Uruguay Group F 2026/2026 Team form
LWWDWWWWLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Liverpool Montevideo wins
7
Number of Liverpool Montevideo draws
1
Number of Liverpool Montevideo loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
0.5
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
30 %
Number of clean sheet matches
7
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
17 min.
Time without conceded goal
360 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Uruguay - Liga Auf Clausura 2026/2026
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics