KABEL NOVI SAD team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Kabel Novi Sad
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-31 12:30
Backa Backa Palanka vs Kabel Novi Sad
Serbia - Srpska Liga Vojvodina 2026/2027
Backa Backa Palanka vs Kabel Novi Sad soccer match
Serbia
Serbia advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-24
0
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Serbia - Srpska Liga Vojvodina 2026/2027 2026-10-10
2
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Serbia - Srpska Liga Vojvodina 2026/2027 2026-10-04
1
3
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Serbia - Srpska Liga Vojvodina 2026/2027 2026-09-27
1
2
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Serbia - Srpska Liga Vojvodina 2026/2027 2026-09-19
2
5
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Serbia - Srpska Liga Vojvodina 2026/2027 2026-09-13
1
1
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Serbia - Srpska Liga Vojvodina 2026/2027 2026-09-05
2
2
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Serbia - Srpska Liga Vojvodina 2026/2027 2026-08-30
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Serbia - Srpska Liga Vojvodina 2026/2027 2026-08-23
2
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Serbia - Srpska Liga Vojvodina 2026/2027 2026-05-29
2
4
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Serbia - Prva Liga Relegation Round 2025/2026 Team form
LWDDDWLWWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Kabel Novi Sad wins
5
Number of Kabel Novi Sad draws
3
Number of Kabel Novi Sad loses
2
Average scored goals per match
2
Average conceded goals per match
1.3
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Serbia - Srpska Liga Vojvodina 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics