EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Eintracht Norderstedt
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-08-02 12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Germany - Regionalliga North 2026/2027
Eintracht Norderstedt vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst soccer match
Germany
Germany advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-07-26
1
1
Half time result0 0
Unknown (84')
(90') Unknown
competition: International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026 2026-05-16
3
6
Half time result0 5
no action competition: Germany - Regionalliga North 2025/2026 2026-05-03
2
1
Half time result0 0
(50') Jorge Lucas Camacho De Valdoleiros
Rilind Neziri (69')
(87') Lukas Kruger
competition: Germany - Regionalliga North 2025/2026 2026-04-19
3
1
Half time result1 0
(18') Jonas Behounek
Philipp Harant (46')
(77') Melvin Zimmer
(89') Ohene Kohl
competition: Germany - Regionalliga North 2025/2026 2026-04-12
1
2
Half time result0 2
Bilal Yalcinkaya (4')
Louis Lemke (41')
(84') Lukas Kruger
competition: Germany - Regionalliga North 2025/2026 Team form
LWWLD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Eintracht Norderstedt wins
2
Number of Eintracht Norderstedt draws
1
Number of Eintracht Norderstedt loses
2
Average scored goals per match
2
Average conceded goals per match
2.2
Chance to score goal next match
100 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
100 %
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
0
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
6 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Germany - Regionalliga North 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics