DEPORTIVO MORON team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Deportivo Moron
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-24 20:00
Almirante Brown vs Deportivo Moron
Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026
Almirante Brown vs Deportivo Moron soccer match
Argentina
Argentina advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-18
0
2
Half time result0 1
Favio Cabral (34')
Unknown (90')
competition: Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026 2026-10-11
2
0
Half time result0 0
(53') Facundo Ardiles
(87') Unknown
competition: Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026 2026-10-03
2
1
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026 2026-09-27
2
1
Half time result0 1
Franco Fagundez (34')
(76') Mauricio Asenjo
(90') Franco Tisera
competition: Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026 2026-09-20
1
2
Half time result1 1
Martin Pino (30')
(36') Emilio Lazza
Gaston Gil Romero (71')
competition: Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026 2026-09-13
1
2
Half time result0 1
Unknown (41')
Unknown (72')
(89') Unknown
competition: Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026 2026-09-05
1
2
Half time result0 2
Mateo Levato (41')
Gonzalo Berterame (45')
(52') Alan Bonansea
competition: Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026 2026-08-30
2
1
Half time result0 0
(58') Dixon Stiven Renteria Mosquera
(58') Unknown
Alexis Lucas Delgado (66')
Unknown (66')
(77') Joaqun Zappacosta
(77') Unknown
competition: Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026 2026-08-27
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026 2026-08-21
2
2
Half time result0 2
Franco Fagundez (17')
Franco Fagundez (42')
(46') Facundo Baez
competition: Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026 Team form
DDWWWLLWLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Deportivo Moron wins
4
Number of Deportivo Moron draws
2
Number of Deportivo Moron loses
4
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
1.4
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
236 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Argentina - Primera Nacional Grp. A 2026/2026
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics