DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Deportivo Laferrere
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-08-08 20:00
Deportivo Laferrere vs Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026
Deportivo Laferrere vs Arsenal Sarandi soccer match
Argentina
Argentina advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-01
1
3
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-07-18
2
0
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-07-14
0
1
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-07-04
1
2
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-06-28
1
1
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-06-20
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-06-07
2
1
Half time result2 1
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-05-22
0
2
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-05-09
0
2
Half time result0 2
Unknown (22')
Unknown (28')
Unknown (36')
Unknown (40')
(45') Unknown
Unknown (69')
Unknown (86')
competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-05-02
0
2
Half time result0 1
(7') Unknown
Unknown (34')
Unknown (38')
Unknown (45')
(47') Unknown
(69') Unknown
(77') Unknown
Unknown (83')
(85') Unknown
competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-04-26
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-04-18
1
0
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-04-14
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-04-11
2
2
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 2026-04-04
1
0
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026 Team form
WDDLDWLLWWDWWWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Deportivo Laferrere wins
8
Number of Deportivo Laferrere draws
4
Number of Deportivo Laferrere loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.13
Average conceded goals per match
0.73
Chance to score goal next match
67 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
53 %
Number of clean sheet matches
7
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
11
Time without scored goal
97 min.
Time without conceded goal
50 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 2026/2026
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics