CLUB GUARANI team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Club Guarani
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-30 22:30
Club Guarani vs 2 De Mayo
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025
Club Guarani vs 2 De Mayo soccer match
Paraguay
Paraguay advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-23
0
2
Half time result0 1
Cristian Leandro Allende (27')
Jorge Recalde (42')
Jorge Recalde (47')
Armando Mendez (73')
competition: Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025 2026-10-17
0
2
Half time result0 0
Angel Lucena (27')
competition: Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025 2026-10-11
2
2
Half time result1 1
(16') Gustavo Aguilar
Maximiliano Anasco (21')
Victor Cespedes (25')
Federico Carrizo (56')
Cristian Leandro Allende (75')
Jorge Recalde (75')
(77') Elvio Vera
Luis Martinez (85')
competition: Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025 2026-10-03
1
1
Half time result1 0
Daniel Meza Montiel (2')
(5') Cristian Leandro Allende
(11') Luis Martinez
Tiago Gonzalez (29')
Franco Aragon (46')
Alex Junior Alvarez Rojas (50')
competition: Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025 2026-09-25
0
1
Half time result0 0
Diego Fernandez (36')
(87') Miguel Barreto
Fernando Fernandez (87')
Luis Martinez (90')
(90') Tomas Muro
Maximiliano Anasco (90')
competition: Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025 Team form
WDDLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Club Guarani wins
2
Number of Club Guarani draws
2
Number of Club Guarani loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
1
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
1
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
43 min.
Time without conceded goal
193 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics