CD SUBIZA team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
CD Subiza
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-09-05 16:00
CF Gazte Berriak vs CD Subiza
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 15 2026/2027
CF Gazte Berriak vs CD Subiza soccer match
Spain
Spain advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-23
2
2
Half time result1 2
(5') Unknown
Unknown (22')
Unknown (39')
competition: International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026 2026-05-17
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 15 Promotion Playoffs 2025/2026 2026-04-26
4
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 15 2025/2026 2026-04-12
4
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 15 2025/2026 2026-03-29
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 15 2025/2026 2026-03-15
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 15 2025/2026 2026-03-04
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 15 2025/2026 2026-02-15
2
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 15 2025/2026 2025-04-27
2
2
Half time result1 1
Larrauri Jon (33')
(36') Sola Javier
Arzak Andoni (52')
(85') Arrasate Ibai
competition: Spain - Segunda Federacion-group 2 2024/2025 2025-04-13
0
2
Half time result0 1
Gonzalez Aimar (5')
Gonzalez Aimar (53')
competition: Spain - Segunda Federacion-group 2 2024/2025 2025-03-29
3
0
Half time result1 0
(45') Aguinaga Pablo
(56') Asiron Juan
(79') Auria Miguel
competition: Spain - Segunda Federacion-group 2 2024/2025 2025-03-08
2
1
Half time result0 1
Diabate Binke (37')
(68') Aguinaga Pablo
(80') Anso Mikel
(90') Iguaz Aitor
competition: Spain - Segunda Federacion-group 2 2024/2025 2025-02-22
0
1
Half time result0 0
Gorosabel Jakes (87')
competition: Spain - Segunda Federacion-group 2 2024/2025 2025-02-08
1
1
Half time result0 1
Junior (10')
(61') Aguinaga Pablo
competition: Spain - Segunda Federacion-group 2 2024/2025 Team form
LDLWWLDWLDDWWWD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of CD Subiza wins
6
Number of CD Subiza draws
5
Number of CD Subiza loses
4
Average scored goals per match
1.53
Average conceded goals per match
1
Chance to score goal next match
67 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
73 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
85 min.
Time without conceded goal
51 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 15 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics