ASERRI FC team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Aserri FC
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-08-28 21:00
AD Carmelita vs Aserri FC
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027
AD Carmelita vs Aserri FC soccer match
Costa Rica
Costa Rica advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-15
0
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027 2026-08-01
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027 2026-04-04
8
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2026-03-27
3
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2026-03-19
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2026-03-13
6
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2026-03-03
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2026-01-17
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2025-11-16
3
0
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura Grp. B 2025/2026 2025-11-02
1
1
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura Grp. B 2025/2026 Team form
DLDDLDLLLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Aserri FC wins
1
Number of Aserri FC draws
4
Number of Aserri FC loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
2.6
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics