ALUMINIUM ARAK team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Aluminium Arak
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-30 14:30
Foolad Khuzestan vs Aluminium Arak
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027
Foolad Khuzestan vs Aluminium Arak soccer match
Iran
Iran advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-23
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027 2026-10-17
2
1
Half time result1 0
(18') Ali Taheran
(56') Unknown
Unknown (82')
competition: Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027 2026-10-13
2
1
Half time result0 0
(63') Farnam Arab
(77') Farnam Arab
competition: Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027 2026-10-08
1
1
Half time result0 1
Erfan Shahriari (7')
(56') Bahram Goudarzi
competition: Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027 2026-09-06
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027 2026-09-01
0
2
Half time result0 2
Amirhossein Amanipour (27')
Shervin Bozorg (45')
competition: Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027 2026-08-28
2
2
Half time result1 1
Isa Moradi (16')
(45') Shervin Bozorg
(60') Abolfazl Ghanbari
Erfan Ghahremani (89')
competition: Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027 2026-08-23
1
2
Half time result1 1
Mehdi Mahdavi (31')
(45') Mohammad Khalifeh
Mehdi Mahdavi (82')
(89') Unknown
competition: Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027 2026-08-18
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027 2026-08-14
0
2
Half time result0 1
Bahram Goudarzi (13')
Abbas Kahrizi (90')
competition: Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027 2026-02-20
1
1
Half time result0 1
Mehdi Najafi (41')
(83') Javad Aghaeipour
competition: Iran - 1. Division 2025/2026 2026-02-13
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Iran - 1. Division 2025/2026 2026-02-07
1
0
Half time result0 0
Jalalaldin Ali Mohammadi (37')
(81') Sasan Hosseini
competition: Iran - 1. Division 2025/2026 2026-02-01
1
1
Half time result0 1
Koroush Ezhdehakosh (15')
(58') Unknown
competition: Iran - 1. Division 2025/2026 2026-01-27
0
1
Half time result0 0
Regi Lushkja (90')
competition: Iran - 1. Division 2025/2026 Team form
LDWDDWDWDWDDLLD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Aluminium Arak wins
4
Number of Aluminium Arak draws
8
Number of Aluminium Arak loses
3
Average scored goals per match
0.93
Average conceded goals per match
0.73
Chance to score goal next match
67 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
53 %
Number of clean sheet matches
7
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
11
Time without scored goal
8 min.
Time without conceded goal
34 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics