22 DE JULIO team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
22 De Julio
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-28 18:00
Vargas Torres vs 22 De Julio
Ecuador - Serie B Relegation Round 2026/2026
Vargas Torres vs 22 De Julio soccer match
Ecuador
Ecuador advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-15
7
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B Relegation Round 2026/2026 2026-10-03
4
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B Relegation Round 2026/2026 2026-09-24
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B Relegation Round 2026/2026 2026-09-12
3
0
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B Relegation Round 2026/2026 2026-08-21
2
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B 2026/2026 2026-08-06
2
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B 2026/2026 2026-07-25
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B 2026/2026 2026-07-18
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B 2026/2026 2026-07-02
4
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B 2026/2026 2026-06-06
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B 2026/2026 2026-05-21
3
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B 2026/2026 2026-05-09
1
1
Half time result0 0
(9') Unknown
(39') Unknown
Unknown (41')
(82') Unknown
Unknown (83')
competition: Ecuador - Serie B 2026/2026 2026-04-25
2
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B 2026/2026 2026-04-20
2
1
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Ecuador - Copa Ecuador 2026/2026 2026-04-08
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Ecuador - Serie B 2026/2026 Team form
LLLDLLLWLLLLDLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of 22 De Julio wins
1
Number of 22 De Julio draws
2
Number of 22 De Julio loses
12
Average scored goals per match
0.53
Average conceded goals per match
2.33
Chance to score goal next match
40 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
93 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
9
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
49 min.
Time without conceded goal
81 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Ecuador - Serie B Relegation Round 2026/2026
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics