ZENIT-IZHEVSK vs ORENBURG 2
back to top Teams information
Matches between teams
2023-05-28
5
1
Half time result1 0
(28') Ushakov Evgeniy
(65') Nagovitsin Daniil
(66') Bakharev Gleb
(77') Poptsov Maksim
Borkin Vladislav (84')
(85') Zhuravlev Vyacheslav
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023 2022-10-30
2
2
Half time result0 0
Gulko Ivan (56')
(58') Chushyalov Denis
(79') Bakharev Gleb
Yurin Semen (85')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2022-09-10
3
1
Half time result0 0
(69') Shershov Nikita
Zhuravlev Vyacheslav (76')
(78') Unknown
(80') Knyazev Danila
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2021-10-23
1
1
Half time result1 0
(34') Myrzakov Kirill
Yurin Semen (56')
(90') Latsevich Stanislav
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022 2021-10-17
2
2
Half time result1 0
(24') Bolotov Evgeny
Bolotin Artur (48')
Russkikh Aleksandr (76')
(90') Fedenko Denis
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022 2021-05-11
6
0
Half time result1 0
(21') Bikchantaev Ildar
(54') Farrakhov Timur
(60') Farrakhov Timur
(79') Logunov Aleksandr
(87') Furtsev Leonid
(90') Myrzakov Kirill
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021 2020-09-06
2
0
Half time result1 0
(39') Matveychuk
(47') Badyukevich
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021 2018-04-10
0
4
Half time result0 1
Malakhovskiy Maksim (40')
Malakhovskiy Maksim (67')
Nagovitsin Daniil (69')
Chadov Vyacheslov (88')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye 2017/2018 2017-08-25
2
0
Half time result2 0
(19') Malakhovskiy Maksim
(25') Malakhovskiy Maksim
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye 2017/2018
Summary match factsAll team matches 9Zenit-Izhevsk wins 4Orenburg 2 wins 2Draw matches 3
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2023-06-04 Fc Khimik August 0 0 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result0 0
Kositsin Sergey (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023 2023-05-28 Zenit-Izhevsk 5 1 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(28') Ushakov Evgeniy
(65') Nagovitsin Daniil
(66') Bakharev Gleb
(77') Poptsov Maksim
Borkin Vladislav (84')
(85') Zhuravlev Vyacheslav
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023 2023-05-21 Zenit-Izhevsk 0 0 Nosta +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023 2023-05-13 Dinamo Barnaul 1 1 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result1 1
Zhuravlev Vyacheslav (16')
(18') Zavyalov Vladimir
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023 2023-05-07 Zenit-Izhevsk 2 0 Ural 2 +
Half time result0 0
(54') Nagovitsin Daniil
(59') Volnov Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023 2023-04-29 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 2 Torpedo Miass +
Half time result1 0
(12') Bakharev Gleb
Shpitalnyi Vladislav (74')
Markov Konstantin (77')
Osipov Dmitriy (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2023-04-22 FK Novosibirsk 2 2 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result1 0
(13') Penchelyuzov Anton
Kravchenko Denis (47')
(66') Zagorodnev Nikita
Kositsin Sergey (85')
Novitski Aleksandr (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2023-04-16 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 1 Irtysh +
Half time result1 0
(18') Ushakov Evgeniy
Razborov Andrey (90')
(90') Chushyalov Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2023-04-13 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 4 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result0 2
Osipov Mikhail (3')
Zhitnikov Ivan (7')
(51') Bakharev Gleb
Osipov Mikhail (73')
Zhitnikov Ivan (79')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2023-04-02 Tyumen 1 1 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result0 1
Nagovitsin Daniil (35')
(60') Sharifullin Linar
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 Team form
DLDDLWDDWD
2023-11-09 Orenburg 2 4 4 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result2 1
(3') Yurin Semen
(19') Gulko Ivan
Zaretskiy Daniil (37')
Zavyalov Vladimir (63')
Abramov Igor (71')
(74') Usov Dmitriy
Shabolin Artem (82')
(90') Fedenko Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-28 Ural 2 1 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result0 0
(55') Mosin Egor
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Orenburg 2 0 2 Torpedo Miass +
Half time result0 1
Akvazba Mark (45')
Shpitalnyi Vladislav (54')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-15 Akron Togliatti 2 2 3 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result2 1
(8') Vinnikov Vyacheslav
(27') Bart Ruslan
Artemjev Kirill (40')
Artemjev Kirill (50')
Fedenko Denis (56')
Stolbov Semen (61')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-08 Orenburg 2 0 2 Nosta +
Half time result0 0
Davydov Sayputtin (86')
Leonov Oleg (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-01 Fc Khimik August 2 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(44') Yaroslavkin Nikita
(60') Davydenko Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-09-23 Orenburg 2 0 1 Rubin 2 +
Half time result0 0
Unknown (72')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-09-17 Uralets Nizhny Tagil 0 1 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result0 0
Gulko Ivan (79')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-09-09 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(1') Osipov Mikhail
(60') Bakay Dmitri
(72') Zavyalov Vladimir
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-09-02 Orenburg 2 1 1 Ural 2 +
Half time result1 0
(45') Khoroshkov Danil
Galanin Ivan (61')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 Team form
DLWLLLWLLD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Zenit-Izhevsk wins
2
Number of Zenit-Izhevsk draws
6
Number of Zenit-Izhevsk loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
1.2
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
95 min.
Time without conceded goal
96 min.
Number of Orenburg 2 wins
2
Number of Orenburg 2 draws
2
Number of Orenburg 2 loses
6
Average scored goals per match
0.9
Average conceded goals per match
1.8
Chance to score goal next match
40 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
8 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics