ZENIT-IZHEVSK vs ORENBURG 2

back to top
Teams information
Zenit-Izhevsk team logo

Zenit-Izhevsk

name Football Club Zenit-Izhevsk
found 2011
country country flag Russia
Orenburg 2 team logo

Orenburg 2

name FC Orenburg - second team
found 1960 (first team)
country country flag Russia
Next match
FK Novosibirsk team logo
2022-04-10 09:00
FK Novosibirsk vs Zenit-Izhevsk
 country flag Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
Zenit-Izhevsk team logo
Zvezda Perm team logo
2022-04-03 09:00
Zvezda Perm vs Orenburg 2
 country flag Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
Orenburg 2 team logo
Matches between teams
2021-10-23
1
1
Half time result1 0
(34') Myrzakov Kirill
Yurin Semen (56')
(90') Latsevich Stanislav
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-17
2
2
Half time result1 0
(24') Bolotov Evgeny
Bolotin Artur (48')
Russkikh Aleksandr (76')
(90') Fedenko Denis
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-05-11
6
0
Half time result1 0
(21') Bikchantaev Ildar
(54') Farrakhov Timur
(60') Farrakhov Timur
(79') Logunov Aleksandr
(87') Furtsev Leonid
(90') Myrzakov Kirill
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021
2020-09-06
2
0
Half time result1 0
(39') Matveychuk
(47') Badyukevich
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021
2018-04-10
0
4
Half time result0 1
Malakhovskiy Maksim (40')
Malakhovskiy Maksim (67')
Nagovitsin Daniil (69')
Chadov Vyacheslov (88')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye 2017/2018
2017-08-25
2
0
Half time result2 0
(19') Malakhovskiy Maksim
(25') Malakhovskiy Maksim
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye 2017/2018
Summary match factsAll team matches 6Zenit-Izhevsk wins 3Orenburg 2 wins 1Draw matches 2
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2021-11-14 Tyumen 3 0 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result2 0
(10') Maleev Artemiy
(11') Maleev Artemiy
(75') Karpov Danil
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-11-09 Torpedo Miass 1 2 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result0 0
Dmitriev Lev (52')
(71') Fedosyuk Valeri
Shabichev Aleksandr (84')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-11-04 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 1 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result0 0
Dvornikov Fedor (90')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-31 Spartak Tuymazy 4 0 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result2 0
(6') Pozdnyakov Egor
(44') Badrtdinov Ilnur
(48') Zhuravlev Vyacheslav
(58') Dmitriuk Aleksandr
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-23 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 1 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(34') Myrzakov Kirill
Yurin Semen (56')
(90') Latsevich Stanislav
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-17 Orenburg 2 2 2 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result1 0
(24') Bolotov Evgeny
Bolotin Artur (48')
Russkikh Aleksandr (76')
(90') Fedenko Denis
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-10 Zenit-Izhevsk 0 1 Spartak Tuymazy +
Half time result0 1
Shalonikov Ivan (36')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-05 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 1 Volga Ulyanovsk +
Half time result1 1
Geryugov Aznaur (34')
(36') Myrzakov Kirill
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-09-30 Zenit-Izhevsk 0 1 Torpedo Miass +
Half time result0 0
Stroganov Stanislav (70')
(71') Unknown
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-09-26 Zenit-Izhevsk 0 4 Tyumen +
Half time result0 3
Shadrin Pavel (7')
Petrov Mikhail (15')
Karpov Danil (31')
Maleev Artemiy (61')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
Team form
LLDLDDLWWL
2021-11-09 FK Novosibirsk 1 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(26') Novitski Dan
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-11-04 Amkar 3 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(17') Tyukalov Evgeni
(52') Gultyaev Ilya
(56') Tyukalov Evgeni
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-31 Orenburg 2 0 2 Nosta +
Half time result0 1
Sholokh Anton (45')
Golubev Dmitri (62')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-23 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 1 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(34') Myrzakov Kirill
Yurin Semen (56')
(90') Latsevich Stanislav
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-17 Orenburg 2 2 2 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result1 0
(24') Bolotov Evgeny
Bolotin Artur (48')
Russkikh Aleksandr (76')
(90') Fedenko Denis
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-10 Nosta 3 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
Gulko Ivan (24')
(34') Fedak Mihail
(59') Ferapontov Ilya
(66') Fedak Mihail
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-04 Orenburg 2 4 1 Amkar +
Half time result2 1
Markelov Ivan (6')
(31') Lobov Artem
(40') Gulko Ivan
(60') Gulko Ivan
Markelov Ivan (62')
(65') Cheryazov Victor
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-09-30 Orenburg 2 0 0 FK Novosibirsk +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-09-18 Orenburg 2 0 0 Zvezda Perm +
Half time result0 0
(90') Lobov Artem
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-09-12 Lada Togliatti 0 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
Team form
DDDWLDDLLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Zenit-Izhevsk wins
2
Number of Zenit-Izhevsk draws
3
Number of Zenit-Izhevsk loses
5
Average scored goals per match
0.7
Average conceded goals per match
1.8
Chance to score goal next match
50 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
96 min.
Time without conceded goal
15 min.
Number of Orenburg 2 wins
1
Number of Orenburg 2 draws
5
Number of Orenburg 2 loses
4
Average scored goals per match
0.7
Average conceded goals per match
1.3
Chance to score goal next match
30 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
304 min.
Time without conceded goal
64 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Volga Ulyanovsk 19 13 4 2 42-14 0
2 FC Chelyabinsk 19 12 2 5 33-20 0
3 Amkar 19 12 2 5 33-17 0
4 Tyumen 19 11 4 4 50-24 0
5 FK Novosibirsk 18 11 3 4 23-12 0
6 Zvezda Perm 19 9 3 7 28-21 0
7 Irtysh 18 7 6 5 30-31 0
8 Spartak Tuymazy 19 9 2 8 36-36 0
9 Ural 2 19 8 2 9 32-30 0
10 Torpedo Miass 19 6 2 11 18-30 0
11 Dinamo Barnaul 18 5 3 10 19-25 0
12 Nosta 18 5 2 11 18-29 0
13 Orenburg 2 18 3 7 8 18-30 0
14 Zenit-Izhevsk 19 2 3 14 11-36 0
15 Lada Togliatti 19 2 5 12 17-53 0
Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Volga Ulyanovsk 19 13 4 2 42-14 0
2 FC Chelyabinsk 19 12 2 5 33-20 0
3 Amkar 19 12 2 5 33-17 0
4 Tyumen 19 11 4 4 50-24 0
5 FK Novosibirsk 18 11 3 4 23-12 0
6 Zvezda Perm 19 9 3 7 28-21 0
7 Irtysh 18 7 6 5 30-31 0
8 Spartak Tuymazy 19 9 2 8 36-36 0
9 Ural 2 19 8 2 9 32-30 0
10 Torpedo Miass 19 6 2 11 18-30 0
11 Dinamo Barnaul 18 5 3 10 19-25 0
12 Nosta 18 5 2 11 18-29 0
13 Orenburg 2 18 3 7 8 18-30 0
14 Zenit-Izhevsk 19 2 3 14 11-36 0
15 Lada Togliatti 19 2 5 12 17-53 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Zenit-Izhevsk20%
draw30%
opponent50%
Halftime 1 X 2
Zenit-Izhevsk10%
draw40%
opponent50%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Zenit-Izhevsk30%
draw20%
opponent50%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Zenit-Izhevsk goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Zenit-Izhevsk goals only
over0%
under100%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Zenit-Izhevsk goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-130%
2-340%
4+30%
Team to score
both40%
only one60%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.20%
16-30 min.4%
31-45 min.24%
46-60 min.20%
61-75 min.16%
76-90 min.16%
Zenit-Izhevsk goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.29%
46-60 min.29%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.43%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.30%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.10%
31-40 min.30%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.10%
61-70 min.10%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.10%
without goal0%
Time of first Zenit-Izhevsk goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.20%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.10%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.10%
without goal50%
First goal in matches
Zenit-Izhevsk30%
opponent70%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Zenit-Izhevsk0%
opponent30%
draw70%
Winner after 30 minutes
Zenit-Izhevsk0%
opponent40%
draw60%
Winner after 45 minutes
Zenit-Izhevsk10%
opponent50%
draw40%
Winner after 60 minutes
Zenit-Izhevsk10%
opponent40%
draw50%
Winner after 75 minutes
Zenit-Izhevsk0%
opponent50%
draw50%
Winner after 90 minutes
Zenit-Izhevsk20%
opponent50%
draw30%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal70%
2-3 goals10%
4+20%
Half with most goals
1 HT20%
2 HT50%
tie30%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Orenburg 210%
draw50%
opponent40%
Halftime 1 X 2
Orenburg 220%
draw30%
opponent50%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Orenburg 220%
draw40%
opponent40%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Orenburg 2 goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Orenburg 2 goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Orenburg 2 goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-140%
2-340%
4+20%
Team to score
both30%
only one40%
neighter30%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd40%
even60%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.5%
16-30 min.15%
31-45 min.25%
46-60 min.30%
61-75 min.15%
76-90 min.10%
Orenburg 2 goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.14%
31-45 min.29%
46-60 min.29%
61-75 min.14%
76-90 min.14%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.20%
31-40 min.20%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal30%
Time of first Orenburg 2 goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.10%
31-40 min.10%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.10%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal70%
First goal in matches
Orenburg 210%
opponent60%
without goal30%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Orenburg 20%
opponent10%
draw90%
Winner after 30 minutes
Orenburg 210%
opponent30%
draw60%
Winner after 45 minutes
Orenburg 220%
opponent50%
draw30%
Winner after 60 minutes
Orenburg 210%
opponent40%
draw50%
Winner after 75 minutes
Orenburg 210%
opponent40%
draw50%
Winner after 90 minutes
Orenburg 210%
opponent40%
draw50%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal60%
2-3 goals40%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT40%
2 HT10%
tie50%