WEHEN U19 vs HAMBURGER SV U19

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

Wehen U19

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Germany
website
no team logo

Hamburger Sv U19

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Germany
website
Next match
no team logo
2026-08-29 09:00
Wehen U19 vs Hamburger Sv U19
 country flag Germany - Dfb-pokal Junioren 2026/2027
no team logo
no team logo
2026-08-29 09:00
Wehen U19 vs Hamburger Sv U19
 country flag Germany - Dfb-pokal Junioren 2026/2027
no team logo
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-23 Mainz 05 U19 5 1 Wehen U19 +
Half time result3 0
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. F 2026/2027
2026-08-15 1. Fc Cologne 7 0 Wehen U19 +
Half time result4 0
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. F 2026/2027
2026-08-09 Wehen U19 2 4 SV Darmstadt U19 +
Half time result0 2
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. F 2026/2027
2026-08-01 Wehen U19 5 0 SV Sandhausen +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - Dfb-pokal Junioren 2026/2027
2026-05-23 Wehen U19 4 2 SV Sandhausen +
Half time result3 2
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. E 2025/2026
2026-05-16 TSV Schott Mainz 1 5 Wehen U19 +
Half time result1 3
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. E 2025/2026
2026-05-09 Wehen U19 7 3 SV Elversberg +
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. E 2025/2026
2026-05-02 Greuther Fuerth U19 1 3 Wehen U19 +
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. E 2025/2026
2026-04-19 Wehen U19 2 0 FK Pirmasens +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. E 2025/2026
2026-04-11 1. Fc Saarbrucken 5 3 Wehen U19 +
Half time result4 2
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. E 2025/2026
Team form
LWWWWWWLLL
2026-08-19 Holstein Kiel U19 0 2 Hamburger Sv U19 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-08-15 Hamburger Sv U19 3 1 Werder Bremen U19 +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-08-09 St. Pauli U19 3 1 Hamburger Sv U19 +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-08-02 Nuernberg U19 2 4 Hamburger Sv U19 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - Dfb-pokal Junioren 2026/2027
2026-05-02 Rb Leipzig U19 3 1 Hamburger Sv U19 +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Playoffs 2025/2026
2026-04-25 Hamburger Sv U19 3 1 Energie Cottbus U19 +
Half time result2 1
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League A Grp. D 2025/2026
2026-04-19 Bochum U19 1 1 Hamburger Sv U19 +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League A Grp. D 2025/2026
2026-04-11 Hamburger Sv U19 3 2 Vfb Stuttgart U19 +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League A Grp. D 2025/2026
2026-03-29 FC Koln (u19) 4 0 Hamburger Sv U19 +
Half time result4 0
no action competition: Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League A Grp. D 2025/2026
Team form
LWDWLWLWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Wehen U19 wins
6
Number of Wehen U19 draws
0
Number of Wehen U19 loses
4
Average scored goals per match
3.2
Average conceded goals per match
2.8
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
9
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Hamburger Sv U19 wins
5
Number of Hamburger Sv U19 draws
1
Number of Hamburger Sv U19 loses
3
Average scored goals per match
2
Average conceded goals per match
1.89
Chance to score goal next match
89 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
89 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. F 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 FC Koln (u19) 4 3 1 0 16-2 10
2 SV Darmstadt U19 3 2 0 1 8-7 6
3 Mainz 05 U19 3 1 2 0 6-2 5
4 Saarbruecken/kaiserslautern 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
5 Fortuna Koeln U19 4 1 1 2 7-10 4
6 1. FC Frankfurt 3 0 1 2 4-9 1
7 Wehen U19 3 0 0 3 3-16 0
Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 St. Pauli U19 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
2 Hamburger Sv U19 3 2 0 1 6-4 6
3 1 Fc Magdeburg 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
4 Werder Bremen U19 3 1 1 1 5-5 4
5 Berliner AK 07 3 1 0 2 5-4 3
6 Hansa Rostock 3 0 2 1 6-9 2
7 Holstein Kiel U19 3 0 1 2 5-9 1
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Wehen U1960%
draw0%
opponent40%
Halftime 1 X 2
Wehen U1940%
draw10%
opponent50%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Wehen U1950%
draw30%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Wehen U19 goals only
over80%
under20%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over90%
under10%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Wehen U19 goals only
over60%
under40%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over90%
under10%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Wehen U19 goals only
over40%
under60%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-310%
4+90%
Team to score
both70%
only one30%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd20%
even80%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Wehen U19 goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Wehen U19 goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
First goal in matches
Wehen U190%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Wehen U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Wehen U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Wehen U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Wehen U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Wehen U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Wehen U190%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal0%
2-3 goals50%
4+50%
Half with most goals
1 HT70%
2 HT30%
tie0%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Hamburger Sv U1956%
draw11%
opponent33%
Halftime 1 X 2
Hamburger Sv U1922%
draw44%
opponent33%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Hamburger Sv U1956%
draw33%
opponent11%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Hamburger Sv U19 goals only
over56%
under44%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over78%
under22%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Hamburger Sv U19 goals only
over44%
under56%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over78%
under22%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Hamburger Sv U19 goals only
over11%
under89%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-322%
4+78%
Team to score
both78%
only one22%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd11%
even89%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Hamburger Sv U19 goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Hamburger Sv U19 goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal11%
First goal in matches
Hamburger Sv U190%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Hamburger Sv U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Hamburger Sv U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Hamburger Sv U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Hamburger Sv U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Hamburger Sv U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Hamburger Sv U190%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal22%
2-3 goals67%
4+11%
Half with most goals
1 HT67%
2 HT22%
tie11%