TABORSKO vs MFK CHRUDIM
back to top Teams information
Next match
Matches between teams
2024-03-02
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-08-02
0
3
Half time result0 1
Varacka Matous (20')
Djordjic Bojan (50')
Djordjic Bojan (86')
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-03-25
1
1
Half time result1 1
(27') Zaviska Jan
Sasinka Jakub (39')
Mach Jan (76')
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2022/2023 2022-08-21
0
1
Half time result0 0
(12') Zadrazil Adam
Zaviska Jan (69')
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2022/2023 2022-05-04
1
0
Half time result1 0
(34') Firbacher Filip
competition: Czech Republic - FNL 2021/2022 2021-09-26
1
0
Half time result0 0
(56') Tijani Muhamed
competition: Czech Republic - FNL 2021/2022 2021-03-28
1
1
Half time result0 0
(60') Almeida Stephano
Dostalek Tomas (76')
competition: Czech Republic - FNL 2020/2021 2020-08-29
1
0
Half time result0 0
Navratil (20')
Unknown (40')
(70') Kesner
competition: Czech Republic - FNL 2020/2021 2019-04-06
2
1
Half time result1 0
(41') Vasulin Daniel
(69') Sixta David
Brezina David (77')
competition: Czech Republic - Division 2 2018/2019 2018-09-02
0
1
Half time result0 1
Krcal Jakub (29')
competition: Czech Republic - Division 2 2018/2019
Summary match factsAll team matches 10Taborsko wins 2MFK Chrudim wins 5Draw matches 3
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-03-16 Taborsko 2 1 Vysocina Jihlava +
Half time result0 1
Lacko Matus (42')
(73') Zeman Vladimir
(79') Djordjic Bojan
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2024-03-09 Brno 0 0 Taborsko +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2024-03-02 Taborsko 0 0 MFK Chrudim +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Sparta Praha B 2 1 Taborsko +
Half time result1 0
(21') Schanelec Tomas
(76') Hodous Petr
Sojka Alexandr (90')
(90') Novotny Ondrej
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Dukla Praha 0 0 Taborsko +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-10-28 Taborsko 1 1 Vlasim +
Half time result1 0
(9') Djordjic Bojan
Musil Lukas (67')
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-10-21 Opava 0 1 Taborsko +
Half time result0 0
Matousek Jakub (90')
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-10-07 Taborsko 6 2 Sigma Olomouc B +
Half time result4 0
(12') Sasinka Jakub
(31') Blaha Ondrej
(37') Katerinak Jiri
(45') Kone Mamadou
(73') Katerinak Jiri
(81') Svatek Pavel
Langer Stepan (84')
Unknown (90')
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-09-30 Lisen 0 0 Taborsko +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-09-22 Taborsko 0 1 FK Pribram +
Half time result0 0
Skopec David (90')
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 Team form
LDWWDDLDDW
2024-03-16 MFK Chrudim 3 1 Brno +
Half time result1 0
(15') Langhamer Daniel
(48') Latal David
Potocny Roman (53')
(79') Langhamer Daniel
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2024-03-09 MFK Chrudim 0 2 Sparta Praha B +
Half time result0 1
Rus Daniel (45')
(84') Colic Benjamin
Unknown (89')
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2024-03-02 Taborsko 0 0 MFK Chrudim +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-11-11 MFK Chrudim 1 0 Vlasim +
Half time result1 0
(24') Kesner Ondrej
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Sigma Olomouc B 2 4 MFK Chrudim +
Half time result1 1
Huf David (20')
(44') Mika Vaclav
(51') Langer Stepan
Kutik Daniel (56')
Huf David (79')
Reznicek Jan (85')
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-10-28 MFK Chrudim 3 1 Kromeriz +
Half time result3 0
(7') Huf David
(11') Langhamer Daniel
(36') Huf David
Surynek Martin (86')
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-10-21 Dukla Praha 1 0 MFK Chrudim +
Half time result0 0
(77') Kozel David
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-10-10 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 0 MFK Chrudim +
Half time result1 0
(12') Suchan Jan
(86') Suchan Jan
competition: Czech Republic - Fa Cup 2023/2024 2023-10-07 MFK Chrudim 1 0 Opava +
Half time result1 0
(3') Langhamer Daniel
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 2023-09-29 FK Pribram 2 1 MFK Chrudim +
Half time result1 1
(29') Nkwinga Vinny Loic
Skwarczek Michal (38')
(79') Anih Emmanuel
competition: Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024 Team form
LWLLWWWDLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Taborsko wins
3
Number of Taborsko draws
5
Number of Taborsko loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
0.7
Chance to score goal next match
50 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
50 %
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
11 min.
Time without conceded goal
48 min.
Number of MFK Chrudim wins
5
Number of MFK Chrudim draws
1
Number of MFK Chrudim loses
4
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
1.1
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
11 min.
Time without conceded goal
37 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics