SLASK WROCLAW vs WIECZYSTA KRAKOW

back to top
Teams information
Slask Wroclaw team logo

Slask Wroclaw

name Wrocławski Klub Sportowy, Śląsk Wrocław SA
found 1947
country country flag Poland
no team logo

Wieczysta Krakow

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Poland
website
Next match
Slask Wroclaw team logo
2026-10-25 11:15
Slask Wroclaw vs Wieczysta Krakow
 country flag Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
no team logo
Slask Wroclaw team logo
2026-10-25 11:15
Slask Wroclaw vs Wieczysta Krakow
 country flag Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
no team logo
Matches between teams
2025-11-30
3
3
Half time result2 2
(11') Maciej Gajos
(16') Lisandro Semedo
Piotr Samiec-talar (30')
Luka Marjanac (45')
Antoni Klimek (48')
(63') Lisandro Semedo
competition: Poland - I Liga 2025/2026
2025-07-18
1
1
Half time result1 0
(13') Sokolowski Patryk
Roman Joan (90')
competition: Poland - I Liga 2025/2026
Summary match factsAll team matches 2Slask Wroclaw wins 0Wieczysta Krakow wins 0Draw matches 2
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-17 Motor Lublin 3 2 Slask Wroclaw +
Half time result0 1
Przemyslaw Banaszak (11')
(61') Makan Aiko
Przemyslaw Banaszak (64')
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-10-10 Slask Wroclaw 1 4 Lech Poznan +
Half time result0 1
Filip Jagiello (17')
Filip Jagiello (31')
Wojciech Monka (45')
Michal Gurgul (45')
Pablo Rodriguez (50')
(56') Karol Linetty
Patrik Waalemark (70')
Patrik Waalemark (73')
(88') Marc Llinares
(90') Grzegorz Tomasiewicz
Patrik Waalemark (90')
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-10-03 Slask Wroclaw 0 3 Slovan Liberec +
Half time result0 2
no action competition: International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-09-18 Wisla Krakow 2 1 Slask Wroclaw +
Half time result1 0
(16') Angel Rodado
(35') Raoul Giger
(49') Thody Elie Youan
Eniss Shabani (71')
Adam Ciucka (76')
Marc Llinares (84')
(90') Alan Uryga
Luka Marjanac (90')
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-09-12 Slask Wroclaw 1 2 Korona Kielce +
Half time result0 1
Mariusz Stepinski (35')
(79') Malaly Dembele
(85') Karol Linetty
Simon Gustafson (90')
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-09-06 Jagiellonia 2 1 Slask Wroclaw +
Half time result2 0
(19') Kajetan Szmyt
(41') Ousmane Sow
Alex Timossi Andersson (65')
Piotr Samiec-talar (81')
(85') Guilherme Montoia
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-09-03 Slask Wroclaw 2 1 Pogon Szczecin +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Poland - Fa Cup 2026/2027
2026-08-28 Legia Warszawa 1 1 Slask Wroclaw +
Half time result0 1
Piotr Samiec-talar (35')
Unknown (41')
Michal Rosiak (90')
(90') Rafal Adamski
(90') Pawel Wszolek
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-08-22 Slask Wroclaw 3 3 Widzew Lodz +
Half time result0 2
Przemyslaw Wisniewski (7')
Steve Kapuadi (11')
Mario Garcia (15')
Fran Alvarez (36')
Lindon Selahi (42')
(47') Steve Kapuadi
(57') Michal Rosiak
(62') Grzegorz Tomasiewicz
Angel Baena (63')
(69') Eniss Shabani
(78') Przemyslaw Banaszak
Mateusz Zyro (88')
(89') Eniss Shabani
Aleksandar Vukovic (90')
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-08-15 Zaglebie Lubin 2 1 Slask Wroclaw +
Half time result0 1
Marc Llinares (10')
Grzegorz Tomasiewicz (22')
Piotr Samiec-talar (34')
(52') Josip Corluka
(85') Levente Geza Szabo
(86') Levente Geza Szabo
(87') Marcel Regula
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
Team form
LDDWLLLLLL
2026-10-16 Wieczysta Krakow 1 2 Rakow Czestochowa +
Half time result0 0
Bogdan Racovitan (32')
Efstratios Svarnas (56')
(63') Duje Dujmovic
(65') Antonio Milic
(69') Unknown
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-10-12 Dospel Katowice 2 1 Wieczysta Krakow +
Half time result1 0
(15') Ilya Shkurin
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-10-09 Wieczysta Krakow 3 0 Wisla Plock +
Half time result1 0
(34') Lucas Piazon
(41') Tobias Christensen
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-09-18 Widzew Lodz 2 2 Wieczysta Krakow +
Half time result1 1
(19') Antonio Milic
Lucas Piazon (37')
Lucas Piazon (47')
Aleksandar Djermanovic (54')
(65') Mario Garcia
Antonio Milic (80')
(88') Marcel Krajewski
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-09-13 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 Wieczysta Krakow +
Half time result0 0
Duje Dujmovic (35')
(59') Darko Churlinov
Lucas Piazon (62')
Kamil Pestka (71')
(85') Patryk Dziczek
(90') Jordi Sanchez
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-09-07 Wieczysta Krakow 1 1 Zaglebie Lubin +
Half time result0 0
Damian Michalski (60')
(80') Mikkel Maigaard
Aleks Lawniczak (87')
David Colina (90')
(90') Duje Dujmovic
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-09-03 Avia Swidnik 3 1 Wieczysta Krakow +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Poland - Fa Cup 2026/2027
2026-08-29 Wisla Krakow 2 0 Wieczysta Krakow +
Half time result0 0
(7') Marko Bozic
(29') Kacper Duda
(54') Jordi Sanchez
(80') Jeremy Guillemenot
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-08-21 Cracovia Krakow 3 2 Wieczysta Krakow +
Half time result1 1
Mateusz Wieteska (23')
Mateusz Wieteska (28')
(45') Mauro Perkovic
Lisandro Semedo (53')
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
2026-08-15 Piast Gliwice 3 4 Wieczysta Krakow +
Half time result0 1
Tobias Christensen (6')
Matus Vojtko (43')
Tobias Christensen (62')
Miki Villar (64')
Tobias Christensen (71')
(87') Oliwier Maziarz
(90') Jakub Czerwinski
(90') Leandro Sanca
competition: Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
Team form
WLLLDLDWLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Slask Wroclaw wins
1
Number of Slask Wroclaw draws
2
Number of Slask Wroclaw loses
7
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
2.3
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
100 %
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
9
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
79 min.
Time without conceded goal
29 min.
Number of Wieczysta Krakow wins
2
Number of Wieczysta Krakow draws
2
Number of Wieczysta Krakow loses
6
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
2
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
236 min.
Time without conceded goal
165 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Gornik Zabrze 11 8 2 1 20-10 26
2 Lech Poznan 10 8 1 1 27-9 25
3 Legia Warszawa 11 6 5 0 22-9 23
4 Pogon Szczecin 10 6 3 1 15-6 21
5 Dospel Katowice 11 6 0 5 22-16 18
6 Wisla Krakow 11 5 3 3 17-14 18
7 Zaglebie Lubin 11 5 3 3 13-13 18
8 Piast Gliwice 11 5 2 4 19-17 17
9 Korona Kielce 11 4 3 4 13-18 15
10 Wisla Plock 10 4 2 4 10-15 14
11 Cracovia Krakow 11 3 3 5 13-16 12
12 Motor Lublin 11 3 3 5 15-19 12
13 Jagiellonia 10 4 0 6 13-17 12
14 Widzew Lodz 11 1 7 3 14-15 10
15 Wieczysta Krakow 11 2 2 7 16-21 8
16 Radomiak Radom 11 2 2 7 9-24 8
17 Slask Wroclaw 11 1 3 7 14-22 6
18 Rakow Czestochowa 11 2 0 9 15-26 6
Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Gornik Zabrze 11 8 2 1 20-10 26
2 Lech Poznan 10 8 1 1 27-9 25
3 Legia Warszawa 11 6 5 0 22-9 23
4 Pogon Szczecin 10 6 3 1 15-6 21
5 Dospel Katowice 11 6 0 5 22-16 18
6 Wisla Krakow 11 5 3 3 17-14 18
7 Zaglebie Lubin 11 5 3 3 13-13 18
8 Piast Gliwice 11 5 2 4 19-17 17
9 Korona Kielce 11 4 3 4 13-18 15
10 Wisla Plock 10 4 2 4 10-15 14
11 Cracovia Krakow 11 3 3 5 13-16 12
12 Motor Lublin 11 3 3 5 15-19 12
13 Jagiellonia 10 4 0 6 13-17 12
14 Widzew Lodz 11 1 7 3 14-15 10
15 Wieczysta Krakow 11 2 2 7 16-21 8
16 Radomiak Radom 11 2 2 7 9-24 8
17 Slask Wroclaw 11 1 3 7 14-22 6
18 Rakow Czestochowa 11 2 0 9 15-26 6
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Slask Wroclaw10%
draw20%
opponent70%
Halftime 1 X 2
Slask Wroclaw40%
draw0%
opponent60%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Slask Wroclaw20%
draw30%
opponent50%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Slask Wroclaw goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over90%
under10%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Slask Wroclaw goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Slask Wroclaw goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-370%
4+30%
Team to score
both90%
only one10%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd80%
even20%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.7%
16-30 min.7%
31-45 min.22%
46-60 min.11%
61-75 min.15%
76-90 min.37%
Slask Wroclaw goals only
0-15 min.10%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.20%
46-60 min.10%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.60%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.40%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.40%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Slask Wroclaw goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.20%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.20%
81-90 min.20%
without goal10%
First goal in matches
Slask Wroclaw30%
opponent50%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Slask Wroclaw10%
opponent10%
draw80%
Winner after 30 minutes
Slask Wroclaw10%
opponent30%
draw60%
Winner after 45 minutes
Slask Wroclaw30%
opponent50%
draw20%
Winner after 60 minutes
Slask Wroclaw20%
opponent50%
draw30%
Winner after 75 minutes
Slask Wroclaw10%
opponent50%
draw40%
Winner after 90 minutes
Slask Wroclaw0%
opponent50%
draw50%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal80%
2-3 goals20%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT50%
2 HT30%
tie20%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Wieczysta Krakow20%
draw20%
opponent60%
Halftime 1 X 2
Wieczysta Krakow20%
draw70%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Wieczysta Krakow10%
draw40%
opponent50%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Wieczysta Krakow goals only
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Wieczysta Krakow goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Wieczysta Krakow goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-360%
4+40%
Team to score
both70%
only one30%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.9%
16-30 min.9%
31-45 min.14%
46-60 min.14%
61-75 min.18%
76-90 min.36%
Wieczysta Krakow goals only
0-15 min.10%
16-30 min.10%
31-45 min.20%
46-60 min.10%
61-75 min.30%
76-90 min.20%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.20%
21-30 min.10%
31-40 min.10%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.20%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.10%
without goal0%
Time of first Wieczysta Krakow goal
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.10%
31-40 min.20%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.10%
without goal20%
First goal in matches
Wieczysta Krakow30%
opponent50%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Wieczysta Krakow10%
opponent10%
draw80%
Winner after 30 minutes
Wieczysta Krakow20%
opponent20%
draw60%
Winner after 45 minutes
Wieczysta Krakow20%
opponent10%
draw70%
Winner after 60 minutes
Wieczysta Krakow30%
opponent30%
draw40%
Winner after 75 minutes
Wieczysta Krakow30%
opponent40%
draw30%
Winner after 90 minutes
Wieczysta Krakow30%
opponent30%
draw40%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal60%
2-3 goals40%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT60%
2 HT20%
tie20%