SC RAPID LUBECK vs SV EICHEDE

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

SC Rapid Lubeck

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Germany
website
SV Eichede team logo

SV Eichede

name Sportverein Eichede von 1947 e.V.
found 15 May 1947
country country flag Germany
Next match
no team logo
2026-10-31 14:00
SC Rapid Lubeck vs SV Eichede
 country flag Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
SV Eichede team logo
SV Eichede team logo
2026-10-25 13:00
SV Eichede vs Nordmark Satrup
 country flag Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
no team logo
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-24 FC Kilia Kiel 12 2 SC Rapid Lubeck +
Half time result5 2
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-10-17 SC Rapid Lubeck 1 7 Union Neumunster +
Half time result1 3
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-10-10 Tus Rotenhof 5 2 SC Rapid Lubeck +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-10-03 SC Rapid Lubeck 0 5 TSB Flensburg +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-09-25 Mtsv Hohenwestedt 1 3 SC Rapid Lubeck +
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-09-19 SC Rapid Lubeck 2 2 VfR Neumunster +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-09-12 Kaltenkirchener Ts 2 6 SC Rapid Lubeck +
Half time result1 3
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-09-05 SC Rapid Lubeck 2 3 Holstein Kiel II +
Half time result0 2
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-08-29 SC Rapid Lubeck 0 5 Oldenburger SV +
Half time result0 2
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-08-22 Nordmark Satrup 1 0 SC Rapid Lubeck +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
Team form
LLLWDWLLLL
2026-10-18 Luebeck II 0 5 SV Eichede +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-10-11 SV Eichede 1 1 Eckernfoerder SV +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-10-03 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck II 1 3 SV Eichede +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-09-26 SV Eichede 5 1 Heider SV +
Half time result3 0
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-09-19 Oldenburger SV 2 2 SV Eichede +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-09-12 FC Kilia Kiel 2 1 SV Eichede +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-09-06 SV Eichede 0 0 Union Neumunster +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-08-29 Tus Rotenhof 0 2 SV Eichede +
Half time result0 2
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-08-23 SV Eichede 0 0 TSB Flensburg +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
2026-08-14 Mtsv Hohenwestedt 4 3 SV Eichede +
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
Team form
LDWDLDWWDW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of SC Rapid Lubeck wins
2
Number of SC Rapid Lubeck draws
1
Number of SC Rapid Lubeck loses
7
Average scored goals per match
1.8
Average conceded goals per match
4.3
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
100 %
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
9
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of SV Eichede wins
4
Number of SV Eichede draws
4
Number of SV Eichede loses
2
Average scored goals per match
2.2
Average conceded goals per match
1.1
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Holstein Kiel II 13 10 2 1 46-15 32
2 FC Kilia Kiel 14 10 2 2 51-21 32
3 VfR Neumunster 13 9 3 1 36-19 30
4 TSB Flensburg 14 7 2 5 37-20 23
5 Tus Rotenhof 14 6 5 3 29-28 23
6 Heider SV 14 7 2 5 30-34 23
7 Union Neumunster 13 5 4 4 32-26 19
8 SC Rapid Lubeck 14 6 1 7 29-47 19
9 Oldenburger SV 13 5 3 5 36-31 18
10 SV Eichede 13 4 5 4 24-15 17
11 Kaltenkirchener Ts 14 3 3 8 25-39 12
12 Mtsv Hohenwestedt 14 3 4 7 28-37 11
13 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck II 14 2 5 7 25-40 11
14 Nordmark Satrup 13 3 2 8 16-31 11
15 Eckernfoerder SV 14 3 2 9 23-42 11
16 Luebeck II 14 3 1 10 18-40 10
Germany - Schleswig-holstein 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Holstein Kiel II 13 10 2 1 46-15 32
2 FC Kilia Kiel 14 10 2 2 51-21 32
3 VfR Neumunster 13 9 3 1 36-19 30
4 TSB Flensburg 14 7 2 5 37-20 23
5 Tus Rotenhof 14 6 5 3 29-28 23
6 Heider SV 14 7 2 5 30-34 23
7 Union Neumunster 13 5 4 4 32-26 19
8 SC Rapid Lubeck 14 6 1 7 29-47 19
9 Oldenburger SV 13 5 3 5 36-31 18
10 SV Eichede 13 4 5 4 24-15 17
11 Kaltenkirchener Ts 14 3 3 8 25-39 12
12 Mtsv Hohenwestedt 14 3 4 7 28-37 11
13 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck II 14 2 5 7 25-40 11
14 Nordmark Satrup 13 3 2 8 16-31 11
15 Eckernfoerder SV 14 3 2 9 23-42 11
16 Luebeck II 14 3 1 10 18-40 10
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
SC Rapid Lubeck20%
draw10%
opponent70%
Halftime 1 X 2
SC Rapid Lubeck20%
draw30%
opponent50%
Seconf half 1 X 2
SC Rapid Lubeck30%
draw20%
opponent50%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over90%
under10%
Over/under 1.5 goals for SC Rapid Lubeck goals only
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over90%
under10%
Over/under 2.5 goals for SC Rapid Lubeck goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over90%
under10%
Over/under 3.5 goals for SC Rapid Lubeck goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-110%
2-30%
4+90%
Team to score
both70%
only one30%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
SC Rapid Lubeck goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first SC Rapid Lubeck goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal30%
First goal in matches
SC Rapid Lubeck0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
SC Rapid Lubeck0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
SC Rapid Lubeck0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
SC Rapid Lubeck0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
SC Rapid Lubeck0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
SC Rapid Lubeck0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
SC Rapid Lubeck0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal30%
2-3 goals20%
4+50%
Half with most goals
1 HT30%
2 HT60%
tie10%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
SV Eichede40%
draw40%
opponent20%
Halftime 1 X 2
SV Eichede50%
draw30%
opponent20%
Seconf half 1 X 2
SV Eichede40%
draw40%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 1.5 goals for SV Eichede goals only
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 goals for SV Eichede goals only
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 3.5 goals for SV Eichede goals only
over20%
under80%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-120%
2-330%
4+50%
Team to score
both60%
only one20%
neighter20%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd30%
even70%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
SV Eichede goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
Time of first SV Eichede goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
First goal in matches
SV Eichede0%
opponent0%
without goal20%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
SV Eichede0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
SV Eichede0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
SV Eichede0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
SV Eichede0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
SV Eichede0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
SV Eichede0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal60%
2-3 goals20%
4+20%
Half with most goals
1 HT30%
2 HT30%
tie40%