KAOHSIUNG ATTACKERS vs KAOHSIUNG COUNTY TAIPOWER

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

Kaohsiung Attackers

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Chinese Taipei
website
no team logo

Kaohsiung County Taipower

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Chinese Taipei
website
Next match
no team logo
2026-11-01 10:00
Kaohsiung Attackers vs Kaohsiung County Taipower
 country flag Taiwan - Premier League 2026/2027
no team logo
no team logo
2026-10-25 07:30
Kaohsiung County Taipower vs Tatung FC
 country flag Taiwan - Premier League 2026/2027
no team logo
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-18 Tatung FC 1 1 Kaohsiung Attackers +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-10-11 Kaohsiung Attackers 1 1 Hang Yuen FC +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-09-20 Taichung Futuro 0 2 Kaohsiung Attackers +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-09-13 Kaohsiung Attackers 5 2 Taichung Rock +
Half time result2 2
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2026/2027
Team form
WWDD
2026-10-11 Kaohsiung County Taipower 0 1 Taichung Futuro +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-09-20 Taichung Rock 1 3 Kaohsiung County Taipower +
Half time result0 2
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-09-13 Kaohsiung County Taipower 1 0 AC Taipei +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-05-24 Tatung FC 1 1 Kaohsiung County Taipower +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-05-17 Kaohsiung County Taipower 3 0 Ming Chuan University +
Half time result3 0
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-05-10 Kaohsiung County Taipower 1 2 Taichung Futuro +
Half time result0 1
Unknown (26')
(54') Unknown
Unknown (79')
competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-05-03 Kaohsiung County Taipower 0 2 Hang Yuen FC +
Half time result0 1
Unknown (35')
Unknown (42')
Unknown (53')
competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-04-26 Taichung Rock 2 2 Kaohsiung County Taipower +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-04-19 AC Taipei 1 0 Kaohsiung County Taipower +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-04-12 Tainan City 4 3 Kaohsiung County Taipower +
Half time result3 3
no action competition: Taiwan - Premier League 2025/2026
Team form
LLDLLWDWWL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Kaohsiung Attackers wins
2
Number of Kaohsiung Attackers draws
2
Number of Kaohsiung Attackers loses
0
Average scored goals per match
2.25
Average conceded goals per match
1
Chance to score goal next match
100 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
75 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
0
Matches over 2.5 goals in
1
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Kaohsiung County Taipower wins
3
Number of Kaohsiung County Taipower draws
2
Number of Kaohsiung County Taipower loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
1.4
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
36 min.
Time without conceded goal
11 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Taiwan - Premier League 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Kaohsiung Attackers 0 0 0 0 0-0 8
2 AC Taipei 0 0 0 0 0-0 7
3 Kaohsiung County Taipower 0 0 0 0 0-0 6
4 Tatung FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 6
5 Taichung Futuro 0 0 0 0 0-0 4
6 Hang Yuen FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 3
7 Tainan City 0 0 0 0 0-0 2
8 Taichung Rock 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Taiwan - Premier League 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Kaohsiung Attackers 0 0 0 0 0-0 8
2 AC Taipei 0 0 0 0 0-0 7
3 Kaohsiung County Taipower 0 0 0 0 0-0 6
4 Tatung FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 6
5 Taichung Futuro 0 0 0 0 0-0 4
6 Hang Yuen FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 3
7 Tainan City 0 0 0 0 0-0 2
8 Taichung Rock 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Kaohsiung Attackers50%
draw50%
opponent0%
Halftime 1 X 2
Kaohsiung Attackers50%
draw25%
opponent25%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Kaohsiung Attackers75%
draw0%
opponent25%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Kaohsiung Attackers goals only
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over25%
under75%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Kaohsiung Attackers goals only
over25%
under75%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over25%
under75%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Kaohsiung Attackers goals only
over25%
under75%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-375%
4+25%
Team to score
both75%
only one25%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd25%
even75%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Kaohsiung Attackers goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Kaohsiung Attackers goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
First goal in matches
Kaohsiung Attackers0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Kaohsiung Attackers0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Kaohsiung Attackers0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Kaohsiung Attackers0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Kaohsiung Attackers0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Kaohsiung Attackers0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Kaohsiung Attackers0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal50%
2-3 goals50%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT25%
2 HT25%
tie50%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Kaohsiung County Taipower30%
draw20%
opponent50%
Halftime 1 X 2
Kaohsiung County Taipower30%
draw50%
opponent20%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Kaohsiung County Taipower10%
draw40%
opponent50%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Kaohsiung County Taipower goals only
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Kaohsiung County Taipower goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Kaohsiung County Taipower goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-130%
2-340%
4+30%
Team to score
both50%
only one50%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd60%
even40%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.20%
31-45 min.20%
46-60 min.40%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.20%
Kaohsiung County Taipower goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.100%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.10%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Kaohsiung County Taipower goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.10%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal30%
First goal in matches
Kaohsiung County Taipower0%
opponent20%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Kaohsiung County Taipower0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Kaohsiung County Taipower0%
opponent10%
draw90%
Winner after 45 minutes
Kaohsiung County Taipower0%
opponent20%
draw80%
Winner after 60 minutes
Kaohsiung County Taipower0%
opponent10%
draw90%
Winner after 75 minutes
Kaohsiung County Taipower0%
opponent10%
draw90%
Winner after 90 minutes
Kaohsiung County Taipower0%
opponent20%
draw80%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal70%
2-3 goals30%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT40%
2 HT40%
tie20%