KALUGA vs DINAMO BRYANSK

back to top
Teams information
Kaluga team logo

Kaluga

name Football Club Kaluga
found 2009
country country flag Russia
Dinamo Bryansk team logo

Dinamo Bryansk

name Football Club, Dynamo Bryansk
found 1931
country country flag Russia
Next match
Zenit Penza team logo
2021-09-18 09:00
Zenit Penza vs Kaluga
 country flag Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
Kaluga team logo
Dinamo Bryansk team logo
2021-09-22 11:00
Dinamo Bryansk vs Arsenal Tula
 country flag Russia - Fa Cup 2021/2022
Arsenal Tula team logo
Matches between teams
2021-07-24
0
0
Half time result0 0
Zenin Andrey (82')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2019-09-14
1
1
Half time result0 0
(39') Evstigneev Evgeny
Tsukanov Sergey (77')
(79') Maskaev Dmitri
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2019/2020
2018-10-27
2
0
Half time result0 0
(70') Ukomskiy Artemiy
(75') Ukomskiy Artemiy
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2018/2019
2018-08-03
1
2
Half time result1 0
(17') Syomin Denis
Latsuzbaya Levan (61')
Ukomskiy Artemiy (90')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2018/2019
2018-05-07
1
1
Half time result1 1
(11') Pitakov Dmitri
Yushin Alexander (24')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2017/2018
2017-09-02
0
2
Half time result0 1
Mamonov Anton (11')
Pazin Andrey (53')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2017/2018
2017-04-09
1
2
Half time result0 2
Mendelev Igor (37')
Kuzovkin Roman (40')
(72') Rodin Ivan
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2016/2017
2016-10-09
0
0
Half time result0 0
Unknown (66')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2016/2017
2016-05-23
2
2
Half time result2 1
Sinyaev Sergei (1')
(26') Dubrovin Yuriy
(32') Oganesyan Arsen
Sinica Evgeniy (51')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2015/2016
2015-10-11
3
0
Half time result1 0
(44') Konoplev Viktor
(70') Akopyan Arkadiy
(90') Sinyaev Sergei
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2015/2016
2015-04-10
3
2
Half time result3 2
Semin V. (3')
Semin V. (9')
(25') Minich V.
(38') Anokhin S.
(43') Lyamcev E.
competition: Russia - Division 2 Center 2014/2015
2014-08-22
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Division 2 Center 2014/2015
2013-10-10
1
0
Half time result0 0
(53') Kozlov A.
competition: Russia - Division 2 Center 2013/2014
2013-07-22
3
1
Half time result2 0
(15') Oganesyan A.
(37') Korshunov M.
(65') Vintov R.
Kozlov A. (83')
competition: Russia - Division 2 Center 2013/2014
Summary match factsAll team matches 14Kaluga wins 2Dinamo Bryansk wins 6Draw matches 6
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2021-09-18 Zenit Penza 1 0 Kaluga +
Half time result0 0
(69') Konoplev Daniil
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-09-14 Kaluga 2 1 Fakel-M Voronezh +
Half time result1 1
Pavliy Aleksandr (15')
(37') Semin Denis
(48') Semin Denis
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-09-10 Sokol Saratov 1 0 Kaluga +
Half time result1 0
Borodko Mikhail (42')
(45') Demchenko Andrey
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-09-04 Kaluga 0 2 FC Ryazan +
Half time result0 1
Barkov Aleksandr (45')
Marichev Evgeniy (79')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-08-29 Arsenal Tula 2 1 0 Kaluga +
Half time result1 0
(42') Ryzhov Dmitry
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-08-21 Kaluga 1 1 FC Sakhalin +
Half time result0 1
Yakovlev Ivan (31')
(90') Sergeev Ivan
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-08-15 Kaluga 0 2 Dinamo Vladivostok +
Half time result0 0
Solomakha Valeriy (70')
Akopyan Setrak (74')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-08-01 Salyut Belgorod 2 1 Kaluga +
Half time result2 0
(35') Degtev Denis
(40') Degtev Denis
Smirnykh Nikolay (90')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-07-24 Kaluga 0 0 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result0 0
Zenin Andrey (82')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-07-18 Avangard Kursk 1 0 Kaluga +
Half time result0 0
(67') Saprunov Nikita
Novitski Aleksandr (90')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
Team form
LDLLDLLLWL
2021-09-18 Dinamo Bryansk 0 0 Avangard Kursk +
Half time result0 0
(67') Sorokin Valery
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-09-10 Zenit Penza 1 2 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result1 1
(33') Ocheredin Aleksandr
Gordeev Kirill (45')
Drogunov Vladislav (90')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-09-04 Dinamo Bryansk 1 0 Arsenal Tula 2 +
Half time result1 0
(17') Kashaev Nikita
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-08-29 FC Ryazan 0 4 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result0 2
Zenin Andrey (3')
Kashaev Nikita (6')
Molchanov Dmitri (70')
Pugachev Yuri (90')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-08-25 Dinamo Bryansk 0 3 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 1
Tarasov Nikolay (44')
Smith Ariagner (60')
Galoyan Artur (89')
competition: Russia - Fa Cup 2021/2022
2021-08-21 Dinamo Bryansk 1 1 Dinamo Vladivostok +
Half time result0 0
Vasiljev Maksim (52')
Pytlev Dmitry (60')
(73') Zenin Andrey
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-08-15 Dinamo Bryansk 2 0 FC Sakhalin +
Half time result1 0
(10') Molchanov Dmitri
(79') Maraev Nikolay
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-08-07 Salyut Belgorod 0 2 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result0 2
Vasiljev Maksim (16')
Gordeev Kirill (45')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-08-01 Dinamo Bryansk 5 0 Fakel-M Voronezh +
Half time result2 0
(13') Kashaev Nikita
(20') Gordeev Kirill
(74') Gordeev Kirill
(75') Molchanov Dmitri
(78') Drogunov Vladislav
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-07-24 Kaluga 0 0 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result0 0
Zenin Andrey (82')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
Team form
DWWWDLWWWD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Kaluga wins
1
Number of Kaluga draws
2
Number of Kaluga loses
7
Average scored goals per match
0.4
Average conceded goals per match
1.2
Chance to score goal next match
30 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
132 min.
Time without conceded goal
21 min.
Number of Dinamo Bryansk wins
6
Number of Dinamo Bryansk draws
3
Number of Dinamo Bryansk loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
0.5
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
30 %
Number of clean sheet matches
7
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
90 min.
Time without conceded goal
147 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Sokol Saratov 9 8 0 1 17-4 0
2 Dinamo Bryansk 9 6 2 1 17-3 0
3 Dinamo Vladivostok 9 6 2 1 19-9 0
4 Salyut Belgorod 9 6 1 2 22-7 0
5 Arsenal Tula 2 10 5 2 3 13-10 0
6 FC Ryazan 10 5 1 4 13-12 0
7 Avangard Kursk 9 4 0 5 13-15 0
8 FC Sakhalin 9 2 1 6 5-12 0
9 Zenit Penza 9 2 0 7 5-17 0
10 Kaluga 9 1 2 6 4-11 0
11 Fakel-M Voronezh 10 0 1 9 4-32 0
Russia - Fa Cup 2021/2022
PNameM WDLS-C P
Group 1
1 Leningradets 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
2 Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 PFC Kuban 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
Group 10
1 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
2 CSKA Moscow 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
Group 11
1 Orenburg 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
2 Dinamo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
Group 2
1 Kamaz Chelny 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
2 Ural 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
Group 3
1 Veles Moscow 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Dinamo Bryansk 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
Group 4
1 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2 FC Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
Group 5
1 FC Chayka 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
2 FC Rostov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 FC Torpedo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
Group 6
1 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
2 FC Ufa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Legion Dinamo 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
Group 7
1 Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2 Akhmat Grozny 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Kairat Moscow 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
Group 8
1 Baltika 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
2 Khimki 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Fk Saransk 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
Group 9
1 Enisey 1 1 0 0 4-0 3
2 Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 0 1 0-4 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Kaluga10%
draw20%
opponent70%
Halftime 1 X 2
Kaluga0%
draw50%
opponent50%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Kaluga30%
draw30%
opponent40%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Kaluga goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over20%
under80%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Kaluga goals only
over0%
under100%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over0%
under100%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Kaluga goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-150%
2-350%
4+0%
Team to score
both30%
only one60%
neighter10%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd60%
even40%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.6%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.44%
46-60 min.6%
61-75 min.25%
76-90 min.19%
Kaluga goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.25%
46-60 min.25%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.50%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.20%
41-50 min.30%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.30%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
Time of first Kaluga goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.10%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.20%
without goal70%
First goal in matches
Kaluga0%
opponent90%
without goal10%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Kaluga0%
opponent10%
draw90%
Winner after 30 minutes
Kaluga0%
opponent10%
draw90%
Winner after 45 minutes
Kaluga0%
opponent50%
draw50%
Winner after 60 minutes
Kaluga10%
opponent50%
draw40%
Winner after 75 minutes
Kaluga10%
opponent80%
draw10%
Winner after 90 minutes
Kaluga10%
opponent70%
draw20%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal80%
2-3 goals20%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT60%
2 HT20%
tie20%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Dinamo Bryansk60%
draw30%
opponent10%
Halftime 1 X 2
Dinamo Bryansk50%
draw40%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Dinamo Bryansk40%
draw50%
opponent10%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Dinamo Bryansk goals only
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Dinamo Bryansk goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Dinamo Bryansk goals only
over20%
under80%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-130%
2-350%
4+20%
Team to score
both20%
only one60%
neighter20%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd40%
even60%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.18%
16-30 min.14%
31-45 min.18%
46-60 min.9%
61-75 min.18%
76-90 min.23%
Dinamo Bryansk goals only
0-15 min.24%
16-30 min.18%
31-45 min.12%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.24%
76-90 min.24%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.20%
11-20 min.30%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.10%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.10%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
Time of first Dinamo Bryansk goal
0-10 min.20%
11-20 min.30%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.10%
81-90 min.0%
without goal30%
First goal in matches
Dinamo Bryansk50%
opponent30%
without goal20%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Dinamo Bryansk30%
opponent0%
draw70%
Winner after 30 minutes
Dinamo Bryansk50%
opponent0%
draw50%
Winner after 45 minutes
Dinamo Bryansk50%
opponent10%
draw40%
Winner after 60 minutes
Dinamo Bryansk50%
opponent20%
draw30%
Winner after 75 minutes
Dinamo Bryansk50%
opponent10%
draw40%
Winner after 90 minutes
Dinamo Bryansk60%
opponent10%
draw30%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal50%
2-3 goals30%
4+20%
Half with most goals
1 HT30%
2 HT40%
tie30%