FK NOVOSIBIRSK vs ZENIT-IZHEVSK
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-03-30 06:00
FK Novosibirsk vs Murom
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
next match not found
Matches between teams
2023-04-22
2
2
Half time result1 0
(13') Penchelyuzov Anton
Kravchenko Denis (47')
(66') Zagorodnev Nikita
Kositsin Sergey (85')
Novitski Aleksandr (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2022-07-30
2
4
Half time result1 3
Zhitnev Maksim (6')
(32') Zhuravlev Vyacheslav
Maleev Artemiy (36')
Donskov Ivan (43')
(72') Zavyalov Nikita
(82') Myrzakov Kirill
Raschupkin Dmitry (87')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2022-04-09
2
0
Half time result2 0
(29') Narylkov Sergey
(37') Zhitnev Maksim
(69') Gladyshev Aleksei
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022 2021-09-12
0
1
Half time result0 1
Makurin Anton (35')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022 2021-04-30
4
0
Half time result3 0
(13') Evstigneev Evgeni
(17') Simanov Arkadiy
(45') Evstigneev Evgeni
(50') Sobolev Denis
Bakay Dmitri (56')
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021 2020-09-21
1
1
Half time result1 0
(33') Bakay
Sobolev (72')
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021
Summary match factsAll team matches 6FK Novosibirsk wins 3Zenit-Izhevsk wins 1Draw matches 2
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-03-18 FK Novosibirsk 0 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-10 Rodina 2 1 2 FK Novosibirsk +
Half time result1 1
(15') Markitesov Dmitri
Kobyalko Anton (25')
Konev Aleksandr (83')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-03 FC Chayka 0 0 FK Novosibirsk +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-11 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 FK Novosibirsk +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-04 FK Novosibirsk 2 0 Amkar +
Half time result1 0
(34') Bammatgereev Muslim
(90') Unknown
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-28 FC Chelyabinsk 1 0 FK Novosibirsk +
Half time result0 0
(64') Vazitdinov Rustam
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-21 Chertanovo Moscow 1 1 FK Novosibirsk +
Half time result1 0
(45') Tyumentsev Daniil
Larents Vyacheslav (52')
Maleev Artemiy (74')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-14 FK Novosibirsk 3 2 Salyut Belgorod +
Half time result1 0
(30') Popov Konstantin
(53') Maleev Artemiy
Maksimchuk Artur (58')
Maksimchuk Artur (62')
(90') Glukhov Yegor
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-07 Rodina 2 1 1 FK Novosibirsk +
Half time result0 1
Rozhkov Nikita (43')
(81') Chernyshev Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-01 FK Novosibirsk 1 0 Avangard Kursk +
Half time result0 0
(87') Bakharev Gleb
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 Team form
WDWDLWDDWD
2023-06-04 Fc Khimik August 0 0 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result0 0
Kositsin Sergey (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023 2023-05-28 Zenit-Izhevsk 5 1 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(28') Ushakov Evgeniy
(65') Nagovitsin Daniil
(66') Bakharev Gleb
(77') Poptsov Maksim
Borkin Vladislav (84')
(85') Zhuravlev Vyacheslav
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023 2023-05-21 Zenit-Izhevsk 0 0 Nosta +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023 2023-05-13 Dinamo Barnaul 1 1 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result1 1
Zhuravlev Vyacheslav (16')
(18') Zavyalov Vladimir
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023 2023-05-07 Zenit-Izhevsk 2 0 Ural 2 +
Half time result0 0
(54') Nagovitsin Daniil
(59') Volnov Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023 2023-04-29 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 2 Torpedo Miass +
Half time result1 0
(12') Bakharev Gleb
Shpitalnyi Vladislav (74')
Markov Konstantin (77')
Osipov Dmitriy (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2023-04-22 FK Novosibirsk 2 2 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result1 0
(13') Penchelyuzov Anton
Kravchenko Denis (47')
(66') Zagorodnev Nikita
Kositsin Sergey (85')
Novitski Aleksandr (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2023-04-16 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 1 Irtysh +
Half time result1 0
(18') Ushakov Evgeniy
Razborov Andrey (90')
(90') Chushyalov Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2023-04-13 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 4 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result0 2
Osipov Mikhail (3')
Zhitnikov Ivan (7')
(51') Bakharev Gleb
Osipov Mikhail (73')
Zhitnikov Ivan (79')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2023-04-02 Tyumen 1 1 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result0 1
Nagovitsin Daniil (35')
(60') Sharifullin Linar
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 Team form
DLDDLWDDWD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of FK Novosibirsk wins
4
Number of FK Novosibirsk draws
5
Number of FK Novosibirsk loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
0.6
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
50 %
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
7 min.
Time without conceded goal
75 min.
Number of Zenit-Izhevsk wins
2
Number of Zenit-Izhevsk draws
6
Number of Zenit-Izhevsk loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
1.2
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
95 min.
Time without conceded goal
96 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Group 4 Relegation Group 2022/2023
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics