CF TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON vs LEGANES U19

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Spain
website
no team logo

Leganes U19

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Spain
website
Next match
no team logo
2026-09-05 17:00
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon vs Leganes U19
 country flag Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2026/2027
no team logo
no team logo
2026-09-05 17:00
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon vs Leganes U19
 country flag Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2026/2027
no team logo
Matches between teams
2026-03-21
1
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
Summary match factsAll team matches 1Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon wins 1Leganes U19 wins 0Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-05-03 Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon 2 0 Cd Unionistas Salamanca Cf U19 +
Half time result0 0
(62') Unknown
Unknown (69')
(84') Unknown
(85') Unknown
(88') Unknown
competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
2026-04-26 Cf Burgos 1 2 Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
2026-04-19 Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon 0 2 Rayo Vallecano U19 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
2026-04-11 Las Rozas 3 2 Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
2026-04-05 Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon 3 2 Atletico Madrid (u19) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
2026-03-21 Leganes U19 1 2 Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
Team form
WWLLWW
2026-05-03 CD Badajoz 3 2 Leganes U19 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
2026-04-29 Real Madrid 0 0 Leganes U19 +
Half time result0 0
Unknown (18')
Unknown (36')
(50') Unknown
Unknown (55')
(70') Unknown
(72') Unknown
(90') Unknown
competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
2026-04-26 Leganes U19 2 2 Real Valladolid Cf +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
2026-04-11 Leganes U19 0 0 Alcobendas Cf U19 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
2026-04-02 Getafe Cf 1 4 Leganes U19 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
2026-03-21 Leganes U19 1 2 Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2025/2026
Team form
LWDDDL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon wins
4
Number of Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon draws
0
Number of Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.83
Average conceded goals per match
1.5
Chance to score goal next match
83 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
83 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
6 min.
Time without conceded goal
90 min.
Number of Leganes U19 wins
1
Number of Leganes U19 draws
3
Number of Leganes U19 loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
1.33
Chance to score goal next match
67 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
67 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
90 min.
Time without conceded goal
90 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Talavera 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Atletico Madrid (u19) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Albacete U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Rayo Vallecano U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Alcobendas Cf U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Ad Union Adarve U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Leganes U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Getafe Cf 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Ads Hortaleza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 AD Alcorcon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Merida UD 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 C.D. Toledo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 5 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Talavera 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Atletico Madrid (u19) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Albacete U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Rayo Vallecano U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Alcobendas Cf U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Ad Union Adarve U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Leganes U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Getafe Cf 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Ads Hortaleza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 AD Alcorcon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Merida UD 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 C.D. Toledo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon67%
draw0%
opponent33%
Halftime 1 X 2
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon0%
draw100%
opponent0%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon67%
draw0%
opponent33%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon goals only
over83%
under17%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over67%
under33%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon goals only
over17%
under83%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over33%
under67%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-367%
4+33%
Team to score
both67%
only one33%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd67%
even33%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.50%
76-90 min.50%
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.50%
76-90 min.50%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.17%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.17%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal17%
First goal in matches
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon17%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon17%
opponent0%
draw83%
Winner after 90 minutes
Cf Trival Valderas Alcorcon17%
opponent0%
draw83%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal67%
2-3 goals33%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT50%
2 HT50%
tie0%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Leganes U1917%
draw50%
opponent33%
Halftime 1 X 2
Leganes U190%
draw100%
opponent0%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Leganes U1917%
draw50%
opponent33%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over67%
under33%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Leganes U19 goals only
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over67%
under33%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Leganes U19 goals only
over17%
under83%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Leganes U19 goals only
over17%
under83%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-133%
2-317%
4+50%
Team to score
both67%
only one0%
neighter33%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Leganes U19 goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal33%
Time of first Leganes U19 goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal33%
First goal in matches
Leganes U190%
opponent0%
without goal33%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Leganes U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Leganes U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Leganes U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Leganes U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Leganes U190%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Leganes U190%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal83%
2-3 goals17%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT17%
2 HT33%
tie50%