AMKAR vs IRTYSH
back to top Teams information
Next match
next match not found
2024-03-30 07:00
Irtysh vs Torpedo Miass
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2023-05-28
3
2
Half time result1 1
(2') Ershov Nikita
Sedov Maksim (43')
(51') Demyanov Viktor
(85') Podoksenov Sergey
Zakharov Ilya (89')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 Promotion Group 2022/2023 2023-04-13
1
3
Half time result0 1
Yugaldin Dmitri (16')
Razborov Andrey (60')
(65') Uridia Georgi
Razborov Andrey (76')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2022-08-13
1
0
Half time result0 0
Markelov Ivan (54')
(90') Shleermakher Artur
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2022-06-01
2
0
Half time result2 0
(23') Zhestokov Maksim
(43') Morozov Konstantin
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
Summary match factsAll team matches 5Amkar wins 2Irtysh wins 3Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2023-11-11 Amkar 1 0 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result0 0
(57') Mutaliev Aslan
(90') Papikyan David
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-04 FK Novosibirsk 2 0 Amkar +
Half time result1 0
(34') Bammatgereev Muslim
(90') Unknown
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-28 Amkar 5 1 Salyut Belgorod +
Half time result0 0
(54') Tyukalov Evgeni
(59') Matyushenko Ivan
(68') Burykin Kirill
Degtev Denis (82')
(90') Mutaliev Aslan
(90') Zakharov Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-21 Rodina 2 2 1 Amkar +
Half time result0 1
Burykin Kirill (30')
(62') Goldobin Nikita
(70') Popov Omar
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-17 SKA-Energiya 2 0 Amkar +
Half time result1 0
(19') Aliev Said
(69') Aliev Said
competition: Russia - Fa Cup 2023/2024 2023-10-14 Amkar 0 1 Avangard Kursk +
Half time result0 1
Savin Dmitri (5')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-07 Taganrog 3 1 Amkar +
Half time result1 0
(40') Nikolaev Timur
(53') Okhrimenko Evgeni
Radjabov Alex (59')
Podbeltsev Aleksandr (66')
(89') Lavrishchev Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-01 Amkar 1 0 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo +
Half time result0 0
(47') Pjanchenko Vasili
Danilin Maksim (85')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-09-23 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 Amkar +
Half time result0 1
Radjabov Alex (23')
(67') Mosiyan Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-09-17 Amkar 1 1 Chertanovo Moscow +
Half time result0 0
(76') Mutaliev Aslan
Belkovsky Maksim (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 Team form
DDWLLLLWLW
2024-03-18 Irtysh 0 2 Volga Ulyanovsk +
Half time result0 1
Voronin Yevgeni (13')
(44') Chushyalov Denis
Dibirgadzhiev Djamal (75')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-09 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 Irtysh +
Half time result0 0
(88') Kiselev Gennadi
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-02 Irtysh 3 1 Avangard Kursk +
Half time result0 1
Svintsov Daniel (38')
(53') Polkovnikov Maksim
(78') Polkovnikov Maksim
(83') Razborov Andrey
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Irtysh 2 0 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result0 0
(75') Yusupov Artem
(86') Shleermakher Artur
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Dinamo Bryansk 2 0 Irtysh +
Half time result2 0
(23') Pikatov Dmitri
(38') Drogunov Vladislav
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Irtysh 0 0 Volga Ulyanovsk +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Krasnodar II 0 2 Irtysh +
Half time result0 2
Razborov Andrey (21')
Podoksenov Sergey (32')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-15 Irtysh 0 1 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
Makeyev Yevgeni (33')
Frolov Yaroslav (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-08 Irtysh 1 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result1 0
(6') Kutin Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-01 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 Irtysh +
Half time result0 0
(85') Dvoretskov Filipp
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 Team form
LWLWDLWWLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Amkar wins
3
Number of Amkar draws
2
Number of Amkar loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
1.3
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
33 min.
Time without conceded goal
90 min.
Number of Irtysh wins
4
Number of Irtysh draws
1
Number of Irtysh loses
5
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
0.8
Chance to score goal next match
40 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
1
Matches under 2.5 goals in
9
Time without scored goal
187 min.
Time without conceded goal
15 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics