AMKAR vs IRTYSH

back to top
Teams information
Amkar team logo

Amkar

name Community organization of Perm city
found 1993
country country flag Russia
Irtysh team logo

Irtysh

name Irtysh Football Club, Иртыш Футбольный Клуб
found 1946
country country flag Russia
Matches between teams
2022-06-01
2
0
Half time result2 0
(23') Zhestokov Maksim
(43') Morozov Konstantin
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-07-23
1
2
Half time result0 1
Tyukalov Evgeni (13')
(53') Buryukin Ilya
Chabanov Evgeni (76')
(80') Pavlyuchenko Vladislav
Gorelishvili Mikheil (88')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
Summary match factsAll team matches 2Amkar wins 2Irtysh wins 0Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2022-06-04 Amkar 1 0 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result0 0
(85') Morozov Konstantin
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-06-01 Amkar 2 0 Irtysh +
Half time result2 0
(23') Zhestokov Maksim
(43') Morozov Konstantin
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-05-21 Tyumen 1 0 Amkar +
Half time result1 0
(18') Magadiev Denis
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-05-15 Amkar 1 1 Volga Ulyanovsk +
Half time result0 0
Kashtanov Aleksey (61')
(89') Gorelishvili Mikheil
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-05-08 Lada Togliatti 2 3 Amkar +
Half time result1 1
Tyukalov Evgeni (4')
(40') Morgunov Nikita
(67') Bakharev Gleb
Tyukalov Evgeni (72')
Zhuravlev Vyacheslav (75')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-04-30 FC Chelyabinsk 1 0 Amkar +
Half time result1 0
(15') Valiakhmetov Eduard
Markelov Ivan (90')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-04-24 Amkar 2 1 Zenit-Izhevsk +
Half time result1 1
(15') Markelov Ivan
Simonov Roman (34')
(80') Gorelishvili Mikheil
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-04-18 Amkar 1 1 Torpedo Miass +
Half time result1 1
(30') Kochetov Kirill
Logovchin Artem (34')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-04-03 FK Novosibirsk 4 0 Amkar +
Half time result2 0
(23') Georgievski Svyatoslav
(43') Novitski Dan
(67') Shalayev Oleg
(90') Rozhkov Nikita
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-02-26 Dinamo Bryansk 3 0 Amkar +
Half time result2 0
(31') Suanov Ruslan
(32') Ivannikov Nikolay
(85') Drogunov Vladislav
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2021/2022
Team form
LLDWLWDLWW
2022-06-04 Zenit-Izhevsk 0 3 Irtysh +
Half time result0 1
Sapov Artem (15')
Zhustyev Nikita (73')
(83') Zavyalov Nikita
Morozov Kirill (90')
(90') Telenkov Nikita
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-06-01 Amkar 2 0 Irtysh +
Half time result2 0
(23') Zhestokov Maksim
(43') Morozov Konstantin
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-05-21 Irtysh 4 0 Nosta +
Half time result2 0
(21') Makeev Kirill
(39') Makeev Kirill
(55') Ratnikov Saveliy
(69') Gordienko Vladislav
(89') Antonov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-05-18 Irtysh 1 1 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 1
(9') Markosyan Arman
Lobov Artem (18')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-05-08 Zvezda Perm 2 1 Irtysh +
Half time result0 1
Trofimov Oleg (26')
(47') Porokhov Ilya
(84') Zuev Daniil
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-05-05 Tyumen 7 2 Irtysh +
Half time result3 0
(13') Maleev Artemiy
(17') Maleev Artemiy
(42') Kobyalko Anton
(60') Maleev Artemiy
Podoksenov Sergey (70')
(76') Karpov Danil
Markosyan Arman (82')
(89') Karpov Danil
(90') Karpov Danil
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-04-24 Irtysh 2 2 Ural 2 +
Half time result0 1
Shcherbakov Aleksandr (7')
(48') Makeev Kirill
(56') Shleermakher Artur
Tatarinov Evgenyi (63')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-04-21 Irtysh 1 2 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result0 1
Kasatkin Nikita (33')
(38') Antonov Aleksandr
(54') Shleermakher Artur
Shaymordanov Marat (67')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-04-13 Torpedo Miass 2 0 Irtysh +
Half time result1 0
(35') Logovchin Artem
(82') Fedosyuk Valeri
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2022-04-10 Spartak Tuymazy 0 6 Irtysh +
Half time result0 2
Buryukin Ilya (19')
(32') Mukhametshin Linar
Buryukin Ilya (34')
Yugaldin Dmitri (48')
Buryukin Ilya (51')
Makeev Kirill (63')
Levin Vladislav (90')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
Team form
WLLDLLDWLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Amkar wins
4
Number of Amkar draws
2
Number of Amkar loses
4
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
1.4
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
5 min.
Time without conceded goal
252 min.
Number of Irtysh wins
3
Number of Irtysh draws
2
Number of Irtysh loses
5
Average scored goals per match
2
Average conceded goals per match
1.8
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
137 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Volga Ulyanovsk 28 18 8 2 57-20 62
2 FC Chelyabinsk 28 20 2 6 56-24 62
3 Tyumen 28 18 6 4 79-30 60
4 Amkar 28 16 4 8 43-28 52
5 Zvezda Perm 28 16 4 8 52-28 52
6 FK Novosibirsk 28 15 5 8 40-24 50
7 Ural 2 28 12 6 10 48-39 42
8 Irtysh 28 10 8 10 50-49 38
9 Torpedo Miass 28 10 5 13 33-41 35
10 Spartak Tuymazy 28 11 2 15 45-67 32
11 Orenburg 2 28 6 9 13 31-52 27
12 Dinamo Barnaul 28 7 5 16 29-42 26
13 Nosta 28 6 3 19 23-54 21
14 Zenit-Izhevsk 28 4 4 20 20-55 16
15 Lada Togliatti 28 3 5 20 25-78 11
Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Volga Ulyanovsk 28 18 8 2 57-20 62
2 FC Chelyabinsk 28 20 2 6 56-24 62
3 Tyumen 28 18 6 4 79-30 60
4 Amkar 28 16 4 8 43-28 52
5 Zvezda Perm 28 16 4 8 52-28 52
6 FK Novosibirsk 28 15 5 8 40-24 50
7 Ural 2 28 12 6 10 48-39 42
8 Irtysh 28 10 8 10 50-49 38
9 Torpedo Miass 28 10 5 13 33-41 35
10 Spartak Tuymazy 28 11 2 15 45-67 32
11 Orenburg 2 28 6 9 13 31-52 27
12 Dinamo Barnaul 28 7 5 16 29-42 26
13 Nosta 28 6 3 19 23-54 21
14 Zenit-Izhevsk 28 4 4 20 20-55 16
15 Lada Togliatti 28 3 5 20 25-78 11
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Amkar40%
draw20%
opponent40%
Halftime 1 X 2
Amkar10%
draw50%
opponent40%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Amkar30%
draw50%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Amkar goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Amkar goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Amkar goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-130%
2-350%
4+20%
Team to score
both40%
only one60%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd60%
even40%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.13%
16-30 min.17%
31-45 min.29%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.21%
76-90 min.21%
Amkar goals only
0-15 min.20%
16-30 min.20%
31-45 min.10%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.20%
76-90 min.30%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.30%
21-30 min.30%
31-40 min.10%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.10%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.10%
without goal0%
Time of first Amkar goal
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.20%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.20%
without goal40%
First goal in matches
Amkar50%
opponent50%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Amkar20%
opponent10%
draw70%
Winner after 30 minutes
Amkar40%
opponent30%
draw30%
Winner after 45 minutes
Amkar10%
opponent40%
draw50%
Winner after 60 minutes
Amkar10%
opponent40%
draw50%
Winner after 75 minutes
Amkar20%
opponent50%
draw30%
Winner after 90 minutes
Amkar40%
opponent40%
draw20%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal70%
2-3 goals20%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT70%
2 HT10%
tie20%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Irtysh30%
draw20%
opponent50%
Halftime 1 X 2
Irtysh40%
draw10%
opponent50%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Irtysh40%
draw30%
opponent30%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Irtysh goals only
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Irtysh goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Irtysh goals only
over20%
under80%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-360%
4+40%
Team to score
both50%
only one50%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd40%
even60%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.11%
16-30 min.16%
31-45 min.16%
46-60 min.21%
61-75 min.13%
76-90 min.24%
Irtysh goals only
0-15 min.10%
16-30 min.15%
31-45 min.10%
46-60 min.30%
61-75 min.15%
76-90 min.20%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.20%
11-20 min.30%
21-30 min.30%
31-40 min.20%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Irtysh goal
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.20%
21-30 min.20%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.10%
61-70 min.10%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
First goal in matches
Irtysh50%
opponent50%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Irtysh20%
opponent20%
draw60%
Winner after 30 minutes
Irtysh40%
opponent30%
draw30%
Winner after 45 minutes
Irtysh40%
opponent50%
draw10%
Winner after 60 minutes
Irtysh40%
opponent30%
draw30%
Winner after 75 minutes
Irtysh30%
opponent40%
draw30%
Winner after 90 minutes
Irtysh30%
opponent50%
draw20%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal40%
2-3 goals30%
4+30%
Half with most goals
1 HT50%
2 HT30%
tie20%