ALKI LARNACA FC vs FC LEIVADIA 2022

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

Alki Larnaca FC

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Cyprus
website
no team logo

Fc Leivadia 2022

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Cyprus
website
Next match
no team logo
2026-10-24 12:00
Alki Larnaca FC vs Fc Leivadia 2022
 country flag Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
no team logo
no team logo
2026-10-24 12:00
Alki Larnaca FC vs Fc Leivadia 2022
 country flag Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
no team logo
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-17 Ormidia Fc 0 2 Alki Larnaca FC +
Half time result0 1
Unknown (11')
Unknown (57')
competition: Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
2026-10-10 Alki Larnaca FC 3 0 A.E. Zakakiou +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
2026-10-03 Omonia Psevda 0 4 Alki Larnaca FC +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
2026-09-26 Alki Larnaca FC 2 3 Elpida Xylofagou +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
Team form
LWWW
2026-10-17 Fc Leivadia 2022 7 1 Po Achyronas-Onisilos +
Half time result5 0
(4') Unknown
(28') Unknown
(32') Unknown
(37') Unknown
(43') Unknown
(47') Unknown
Unknown (74')
(77') Unknown
competition: Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
2026-10-10 Ethnikos Latsion 1 2 Fc Leivadia 2022 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
2026-10-03 Fc Leivadia 2022 2 2 Aen Ayiou Georgiou Vrysoullon-acheritou +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
2026-09-26 Anorthosis Mouttagiakas 0 2 Fc Leivadia 2022 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
2026-04-25 Fc Leivadia 2022 3 0 Atlas Aglantzias +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 Relegation Group 2025/2026
2026-04-21 ENTHOI Lakatamias 0 3 Fc Leivadia 2022 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 Relegation Group 2025/2026
2026-04-04 Apona Anayias 2 1 Fc Leivadia 2022 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 Relegation Group 2025/2026
2026-03-28 Fc Leivadia 2022 3 2 Othellos Athienou +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 Relegation Group 2025/2026
2026-03-21 Ormidia Fc 3 1 Fc Leivadia 2022 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 Relegation Group 2025/2026
2026-03-14 Fc Leivadia 2022 2 0 Kouris Erimis +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Cyprus - Division 3 Relegation Group 2025/2026
Team form
WLWLWWWDWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Alki Larnaca FC wins
3
Number of Alki Larnaca FC draws
0
Number of Alki Larnaca FC loses
1
Average scored goals per match
2.75
Average conceded goals per match
0.75
Chance to score goal next match
100 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
25 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
0
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
33 min.
Time without conceded goal
90 min.
Number of Fc Leivadia 2022 wins
7
Number of Fc Leivadia 2022 draws
1
Number of Fc Leivadia 2022 loses
2
Average scored goals per match
2.6
Average conceded goals per match
1.1
Chance to score goal next match
100 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
0
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
13 min.
Time without conceded goal
16 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Fc Leivadia 2022 4 3 1 0 13-4 10
2 Ethnikos Assia 4 3 1 0 10-3 10
3 Elpida Xylofagou 4 3 0 1 11-5 9
4 Alki Larnaca FC 4 3 0 1 11-3 9
5 Othellos Athienou 4 2 1 1 4-2 7
6 Ethnikos Latsion 4 2 1 1 7-3 7
7 AEK Kellion 4 2 1 1 2-2 7
8 Ormidia Fc 4 2 0 2 7-6 6
9 Anorthosis Mouttagiakas 4 2 0 2 7-7 6
10 Po Achyronas-Onisilos 4 2 0 2 5-11 6
11 ENTHOI Lakatamias 4 1 1 2 5-4 4
12 Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura 4 1 1 2 5-6 4
13 ASPIS Pylas 4 1 0 3 3-6 3
14 Omonia Psevda 4 1 0 3 1-10 3
16 A.E. Zakakiou 4 0 0 4 0-12 0
Cyprus - Division 3 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Fc Leivadia 2022 4 3 1 0 13-4 10
2 Ethnikos Assia 4 3 1 0 10-3 10
3 Elpida Xylofagou 4 3 0 1 11-5 9
4 Alki Larnaca FC 4 3 0 1 11-3 9
5 Othellos Athienou 4 2 1 1 4-2 7
6 Ethnikos Latsion 4 2 1 1 7-3 7
7 AEK Kellion 4 2 1 1 2-2 7
8 Ormidia Fc 4 2 0 2 7-6 6
9 Anorthosis Mouttagiakas 4 2 0 2 7-7 6
10 Po Achyronas-Onisilos 4 2 0 2 5-11 6
11 ENTHOI Lakatamias 4 1 1 2 5-4 4
12 Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura 4 1 1 2 5-6 4
13 ASPIS Pylas 4 1 0 3 3-6 3
14 Omonia Psevda 4 1 0 3 1-10 3
16 A.E. Zakakiou 4 0 0 4 0-12 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Alki Larnaca FC75%
draw0%
opponent25%
Halftime 1 X 2
Alki Larnaca FC25%
draw75%
opponent0%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Alki Larnaca FC75%
draw0%
opponent25%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Alki Larnaca FC goals only
over100%
under0%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over75%
under25%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Alki Larnaca FC goals only
over50%
under50%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Alki Larnaca FC goals only
over25%
under75%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-350%
4+50%
Team to score
both25%
only one75%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.50%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.50%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Alki Larnaca FC goals only
0-15 min.50%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.50%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.25%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Alki Larnaca FC goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.25%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
First goal in matches
Alki Larnaca FC25%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Alki Larnaca FC25%
opponent0%
draw75%
Winner after 30 minutes
Alki Larnaca FC25%
opponent0%
draw75%
Winner after 45 minutes
Alki Larnaca FC25%
opponent0%
draw75%
Winner after 60 minutes
Alki Larnaca FC25%
opponent0%
draw75%
Winner after 75 minutes
Alki Larnaca FC25%
opponent0%
draw75%
Winner after 90 minutes
Alki Larnaca FC25%
opponent0%
draw75%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal25%
2-3 goals50%
4+25%
Half with most goals
1 HT25%
2 HT75%
tie0%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Fc Leivadia 202270%
draw10%
opponent20%
Halftime 1 X 2
Fc Leivadia 202210%
draw90%
opponent0%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Fc Leivadia 202270%
draw10%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Fc Leivadia 2022 goals only
over80%
under20%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Fc Leivadia 2022 goals only
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Fc Leivadia 2022 goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-360%
4+40%
Team to score
both60%
only one40%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.13%
16-30 min.13%
31-45 min.38%
46-60 min.13%
61-75 min.13%
76-90 min.13%
Fc Leivadia 2022 goals only
0-15 min.14%
16-30 min.14%
31-45 min.43%
46-60 min.14%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.14%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Fc Leivadia 2022 goal
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
First goal in matches
Fc Leivadia 202210%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Fc Leivadia 202210%
opponent0%
draw90%
Winner after 30 minutes
Fc Leivadia 202210%
opponent0%
draw90%
Winner after 45 minutes
Fc Leivadia 202210%
opponent0%
draw90%
Winner after 60 minutes
Fc Leivadia 202210%
opponent0%
draw90%
Winner after 75 minutes
Fc Leivadia 202210%
opponent0%
draw90%
Winner after 90 minutes
Fc Leivadia 202210%
opponent0%
draw90%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal40%
2-3 goals50%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT60%
2 HT30%
tie10%