URAL vs FC UFA
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-03-30 05:00
FC Ufa vs Veles Moscow
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2022-07-05
1
1
Half time result1 0
(30') Unknown
Unknown (90')
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2022/2023 2022-04-23
2
1
Half time result1 0
(13') Miskic Danijel
(25') Cosmin Bicfalvi Eric
(53') Miskic Danijel
(56') Podberyozkin Vyacheslav
Jokic Bojan (68')
Agalarov Gamid (80')
(82') Yemelyanov Roman
(90') Ageev Mikhail
competition: Russia - Premier League 2021/2022 2021-10-03
0
1
Half time result0 1
(9') Ivanov Oleg
Cosmin Bicfalvi Eric (34')
Cosmin Bicfalvi Eric (38')
Miskic Danijel (68')
(90') Nikitin Alexey
competition: Russia - Premier League 2021/2022 2021-03-07
0
0
Half time result0 0
Bizoza Parfait (14')
(57') Rykov Vladimir
Sukhov Aleksandr (61')
(73') Gadzhimuradov Ramazan
Mrzljak Filip (83')
(90') Kulakov Denys
competition: Russia - Premier League 2020/2021 2021-03-03
3
0
Half time result0 0
(40') Bizoza Parfait
(43') Pliev Konstantin
(51') Zhamaletdinov Timur
(63') Andric Komnen
(64') Sukhov Aleksandr
(66') Mrzljak Filip
(68') Zhamaletdinov Timur
(89') Miletic Nemanja
(90') Jokic Bojan
competition: Russia - FA Cup 2020/2021 2020-11-01
1
2
Half time result0 2
Cosmin Bicfalvi (27')
(28') Andric
Augustyniak (35')
(37') Carp
Cosmin Bicfalvi (39')
(55') Golubev
(62') Andric
Bavin (73')
(79') Nikitin
Podberyozkin (90')
competition: Russia - Premier League 2020/2021 2020-07-05
1
1
Half time result0 0
(33') Urunov
(39') Nedelcearu
(49') Terentyev
Kalinin (59')
(64') Jokic
(64') Nedelcearu
El Kabir (66')
Boumal (71')
(79') Putsko
(90') Terentyev
competition: Russia - Russian Football Premier League 2019/2020 2019-07-13
3
2
Half time result1 0
(14') Bicfalvi Erik
(49') Bicfalvi Erik
Sysuev Dmitriy (58')
Kozlov Andrey (76')
(81') Bavin Yuri
Fomin Semyon (86')
competition: Russia - Russian Football Premier League 2019/2020 2019-04-28
4
1
Half time result1 1
Bicfalvi Eric (16')
(22') Vombergar Andres
(52') Vanek Ondrej
Bryzgalov Sergey (59')
(79') Igboun Sylvester
(90') Igboun Sylvester
competition: Russia - Russian Football Premier League 2018/2019 2018-10-27
1
1
Half time result0 1
Salatic Veroljub (32')
(37') Haroyan Varazdat
Alikin Pavel (44')
(61') Bicfalvi Eric
Thill Olivier (68')
(77') Fidler Artyom
(86') Fidler Artyom
(89') Balazic Gregor
competition: Russia - Russian Football Premier League 2018/2019 2017-11-19
2
0
Half time result1 0
Balazic Gregor (27')
(28') Stotskiy Dmitri
(30') Sysuev Dmitriy
(58') Krotov Vyacheslav
(73') Zhivoglyadov Dmitri
(86') Nikitin Aleksei
competition: Russia - Russian Football Premier League 2017/2018 2017-07-29
1
1
Half time result0 1
Tumasyan Denis (7')
Igboun Sylvester (17')
(46') Haroyan Varazdat
(79') Emelyanov Roman
(88') Balazic Gregor
competition: Russia - Russian Football Premier League 2017/2018 2017-05-21
1
0
Half time result1 0
(39') Fatai Kehinde
competition: Russia - Russian Football Premier League 2016/2017 2017-02-06
0
1
Half time result0 0
Igboun Sylvester (50')
competition: Friendly Games - Friendly 2016/2017 2016-07-31
2
0
Half time result2 0
(5') Emelyanov Roman
(39') Dantsev Aleksandr
Stotskiy Dmitri (40')
(43') Pavlyuchenko Roman
Vanek Ondrej (45')
competition: Russia - Russian Football Premier League 2016/2017
Summary match factsAll team matches 22Ural wins 11FC Ufa wins 5Draw matches 6
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-03-13 Rodina 1 1
P
Ural + Half time result1 0
Result after penalty1 4
(7') Yushin Aleksandr
(28') Bakaev Soltmurad
Sungatulin Fanil (54')
(69') Kleshenko Alexander
Kashtanov Aleksey (75')
Italo (84')
Cosmin Bicfalvi Eric (121')
Ishkov Ilya (122')
(123') Timoshenko Ivan
Miskic Danijel (123')
Ayupov Timur (124')
competition: Russia - Fa Cup 2023/2024 2024-03-09 Ural 1 4 Zenit +
Half time result0 1
Santos Douglas (38')
(42') Miskic Danijel
Mostovoy Andrey (57')
Cassierra Mateo (67')
Sergeyev Ivan (81')
(90') Cosmin Bicfalvi Eric
competition: Russia - Premier League 2023/2024 2024-03-02 Akhmat Grozny 1 0 Ural +
Half time result0 0
Begic Silvije (10')
Bocherov Valeri (37')
(73') Semenov Andrey
(81') Todorovic Darko
(89') Semenov Andrey
competition: Russia - Premier League 2023/2024 2024-02-18 Krasnodar 1 0 Ural +
Half time result0 0
(90') Unknown
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2023/2024 2024-01-31 Lokomotiv Moscow 4 2 Ural +
Half time result2 1
(44') Unknown
Unknown (45')
(45') Unknown
(89') Unknown
(90') Unknown
Unknown (90')
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2023/2024 2024-01-27 Zenit 1 0 Ural +
Half time result0 0
(88') Cassierra Mateo
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2023/2024 2023-12-08 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 0 Ural +
Half time result1 0
(18') Morozov Evgeni
(31') Nenakhov Maksim
Italo (51')
(58') Mitaj Mario
Ayupov Timur (65')
(90') Suleymanov Timur
(90') Tiknizyan Nayair
competition: Russia - Premier League 2023/2024 2023-12-02 FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 Ural +
Half time result0 0
(38') Maiga Mamadou
Begic Silvije (53')
(90') Kakkoev Nikita
competition: Russia - Premier League 2023/2024 2023-11-26 Ural 3 1 Krasnodar +
Half time result1 1
Chernikov Aleksandr (3')
Cordoba Jhon (21')
(30') Emmerson Vladis
(44') Schettine Guilherme
Spertsyan Eduard (45')
(59') Egorychev Andrey
Olusegun Olakunle (68')
(86') Kashtanov Aleksey
Malinowski Kady (90')
competition: Russia - Premier League 2023/2024 2023-11-11 Krylya Sovetov 3 1 Ural +
Half time result1 0
(14') Garre Benjamin
Egorychev Andrey (25')
Pomazun Ilya (34')
Cosmin Bicfalvi Eric (35')
Begic Silvije (46')
(57') Bijl Glenn
(67') Shitov Vladislav
(79') Rahmanovic Amar
(87') Garre Benjamin
(90') Sychevoi Vladimir
(90') Ezhov Roman
Gazinskiy Yuri (90')
(90') Unknown
competition: Russia - Premier League 2023/2024 Team form
LWLLLLLLLD
2024-03-18 FK Novosibirsk 0 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-10 FC Ufa 2 2 FC Chayka +
Half time result1 0
(38') Shavaev Alihan
Kozhedub Svyatoslav (53')
Dolgov Pavel (82')
(90') Minaev Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-03 Rotor Volgograd 0 1 FC Ufa +
Half time result0 0
Ageyan Migran (55')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-12 FC Ufa 2 1 FC Chayka +
Half time result0 1
Koldunov Nikita (8')
(82') Tenyaev Aleksandr
(90') Minaev Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-09 FC Ufa 0 0 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 0
Bagrintsev Eduard (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Spartak Kostroma 0 1 FC Ufa +
Half time result0 1
Molteninov Ilya (8')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-29 FC Ufa 1 0 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result0 0
(90') Molteninov Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 3 FC Ufa +
Half time result0 1
Ageyan Migran (31')
Ageyan Migran (77')
Belousov Nikita (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 Team form
LLWWWDWWDD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Ural wins
1
Number of Ural draws
1
Number of Ural loses
8
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
1.9
Chance to score goal next match
50 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
100 %
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
15 min.
Time without conceded goal
83 min.
Number of FC Ufa wins
5
Number of FC Ufa draws
3
Number of FC Ufa loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
0.5
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
40 %
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
8 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Premier League 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics