CHITA vs FC TVER
back to top Teams information
Next match
next match not found
2024-04-07 03:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II vs FC Tver
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2021-09-26
0
2
Half time result0 0
Osipov Dmitriy (54')
Sharov Sergey (66')
(77') Novak Dmitri
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022 2021-07-24
1
1
Half time result1 1
(30') Serikov Ilia
Osipov Dmitriy (40')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
Summary match factsAll team matches 3Chita wins 0FC Tver wins 2Draw matches 1
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2022-06-05 Chertanovo Moscow 2 0 Chita +
Half time result0 0
(50') Savelyev Maksim
(88') Popov Pavel
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022 2022-05-28 Olimp Dolgoprudny II 2 2 Chita +
Half time result0 1
Markov Vladimir (29')
(62') Logachev Vitaliy
Markov Vladimir (68')
(78') Bazhenov Nikita
(84') Ovchinnikov Pavel
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022 2022-05-21 Chita 3 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk +
Half time result0 1
Frolov Anton (43')
(57') Ivanov Alexander
(69') Dudkin Sergei
(77') Markov Vladimir
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022 2022-05-14 Chita 1 2 Torpedo Vladimir +
Half time result0 2
Zenin Aleksandr (13')
Perfilov Denis (38')
(90') Myasnikov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022 2022-05-07 Chita 1 2 Znamya Truda +
Half time result0 1
Davydov Denis (11')
(61') Ivanov Alexander
Terentjev Artem (85')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022 2022-04-30 Chita 1 2 Chertanovo Moscow +
Half time result0 1
Konev Aleksandr (39')
(73') Ivanov Alexander
Pershin Nikita (78')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022 2022-04-23 Chita 3 0 Olimp Dolgoprudny II +
Half time result0 0
(87') Unknown
(88') Unknown
(89') Unknown
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022 2022-04-16 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 2 Chita +
Half time result1 0
(24') Strelov Evgeni
(40') Ermakov Vladimir
Markov Vladimir (84')
Apushnikov Egor (89')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022 2022-04-10 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 Chita +
Half time result1 0
(18') Andreev Nikita
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022 2022-04-03 Znamya Truda 3 1 Chita +
Half time result1 0
(5') Davydov Denis
Kamenev Aleksandr (55')
(72') Vazitdinov Rustam
(76') Kovalevski Denis
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022 Team form
LLWWLLLWDL
2023-11-12 FC Tver 2 1 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad +
Half time result2 1
(21') Yanchenko Vladislav
Abdulkhamidov Makhach (27')
(41') Khachatryan Maksim
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Torpedo Vladimir 3 2 FC Tver +
Half time result1 2
Tsigankov Boris (4')
Korkin Pavel (11')
(35') Daliev Deni
(54') Nesterov Maksim
(58') Daliev Deni
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-30 FC Tver 1 3 Luki-Energiya +
Half time result0 1
Shepet Nikita (14')
Shabalin Daniil (74')
Polyakov Nikita (80')
(90') Korkin Pavel
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Zenit II 2 0 FC Tver +
Half time result0 0
(53') Rodionov Ilya
(90') Pshennikov Evgeniy
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-15 FC Tver 0 2 Irkutsk +
Half time result0 0
Ikovanyuk Dmitriy (60')
Yakovlev Ivan (80')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-08 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 1 1 FC Tver +
Half time result0 1
Gritsak Ilia (6')
(73') Polshikov Danila
(78') Fedorenko Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-01 FC Tver 1 1 Dinamo Moscow 2 +
Half time result1 0
(4') Vostrikov Ilya
Chupayov Aleksandr (67')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-09-23 Znamya Truda 2 1 FC Tver +
Half time result0 0
Vostrikov Ilya (48')
(68') Burkov Gleb
(88') Burdykin Nikita
(90') Unknown
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-09-17 FC Tver 2 0 Velikiy Novgorod +
Half time result1 0
(42') Fedotov Vladimir
(67') Korkin Pavel
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-09-09 Zvezda St Petersburg 0 1 FC Tver +
Half time result0 1
Chibisov Sergey (9')
(32') Kazakov Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 Team form
WWLDDLLLLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Chita wins
3
Number of Chita draws
1
Number of Chita loses
6
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
1.6
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
112 min.
Time without conceded goal
2 min.
Number of FC Tver wins
3
Number of FC Tver draws
2
Number of FC Tver loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
1.5
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
49 min.
Time without conceded goal
63 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics