CHITA vs FC TVER

back to top
Teams information
Chita team logo

Chita

name Football club Chita
found 1974
country country flag Russia
FC Tver team logo

FC Tver

name Football Club Tver, ФК Тверь
found 1908/2020
country country flag Russia
website
Next match
Dynamo St Petersburg team logo
2021-10-31 11:00
Dynamo St Petersburg vs Chita
 country flag Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
Chita team logo
FC Tver team logo
2021-10-31 11:00
FC Tver vs Zvezda St Petersburg
 country flag Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
Zvezda St Petersburg team logo
Matches between teams
2021-09-26
0
2
Half time result0 0
Osipov Dmitriy (54')
Sharov Sergey (66')
(77') Novak Dmitri
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-07-24
1
1
Half time result1 1
(30') Serikov Ilia
Osipov Dmitriy (40')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2020-08-12
4
2
Half time result1 1
Galiev (33')
(45') Ivakin Yaroslav
(48') Ivakin Yaroslav
(82') Ivakin Yaroslav
Shanin Yan (87')
(90') Tursunov Igor
competition: Russia - PFL Group 2 2020/2021
Summary match factsAll team matches 3Chita wins 0FC Tver wins 2Draw matches 1
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2021-10-25 Chita 1 2 Zvezda St Petersburg +
Half time result1 1
Ilyin Sergey (12')
(34') Antsiferov Ilya
Ignatovich Evgeni (59')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-10-19 Chita 1 0 Zenit II +
Half time result0 0
(82') Apushnikov Egor
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-10-14 Luki-Energiya 0 1 Chita +
Half time result0 1
Nesterov Maksim (44')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-10-10 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad 1 0 Chita +
Half time result1 0
(4') Zakharov Dmitri
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-30 Chita 2 2 Leningradets +
Half time result1 2
(28') Antsiferov Ilya
Khlusov Nikita (32')
Kortsov Egor (37')
(85') Tkachuk Roman
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-26 Chita 0 2 FC Tver +
Half time result0 0
Osipov Dmitriy (54')
Sharov Sergey (66')
(77') Novak Dmitri
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-18 Chita 1 2 Krasava +
Half time result1 1
(8') Markov Vladimir
Elovskikh Aleksandr (45')
Ponomarev Nikita (85')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-14 Chita 1 1 Kairat Moscow +
Half time result1 1
(20') Galiev Maksim
Matskharashvili Nikita (44')
Unknown (79')
(90') Dudkin Sergei
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-10 Chita 0 0 Dynamo St Petersburg +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-03 Zvezda St Petersburg 1 1 Chita +
Half time result0 1
Osipov Dmitriy (5')
Tkachuk Roman (51')
(52') Andreev Maksim
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
Team form
DDDLLDLWWL
2021-10-25 Zenit II 1 1 FC Tver +
Half time result0 1
Starodub Dmitri (19')
(63') Stolbov Kirill
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-10-19 Luki-Energiya 0 1 FC Tver +
Half time result0 0
Tursunov Igor (54')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-10-14 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad 1 2 FC Tver +
Half time result1 1
Tursunov Igor (28')
(36') Knyazev Daniil
Tursunov Igor (56')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-10-04 Leningradets 6 1 FC Tver +
Half time result1 0
(29') Umarov Rizvan
(51') Umarov Rizvan
(54') Petrov Maksim
(72') Kostin Sergey
Grigoryan Arutyun (84')
(87') Kaptilov Valeri
(90') Gasilin Aleksei
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-26 Chita 0 2 FC Tver +
Half time result0 0
Osipov Dmitriy (54')
Sharov Sergey (66')
(77') Novak Dmitri
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-18 Kairat Moscow 0 6 FC Tver +
Half time result0 1
Shipunov Timofey (24')
(33') Matskharashvili Nikita
Martovoy Daniil (48')
Orlov Aleksey (55')
(68') Kiryakov Sergey
(68') Kiryakov Sergey
Martovoy Daniil (73')
Shipunov Timofey (85')
Martovoy Daniil (88')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-14 FC Tver 0 0 Dynamo St Petersburg +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-10 Zvezda St Petersburg 1 2 FC Tver +
Half time result0 2
Melnikov Nikita (22')
Ushatov Kirill (35')
(71') Ilyin Sergey
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-04 FC Tver 2 2 Zenit II +
Half time result1 1
Kim Evgeniy (5')
(41') Ushatov Kirill
Kim Evgeniy (68')
(84') Kurzenev Aleksey
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-08-29 FC Tver 3 0 Luki-Energiya +
Half time result1 0
(41') Tursunov Igor
(53') Grigoryan Arutyun
(66') Tursunov Igor
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
Team form
WDWDWWLWWD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Chita wins
2
Number of Chita draws
4
Number of Chita loses
4
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
1.1
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
56 min.
Time without conceded goal
31 min.
Number of FC Tver wins
6
Number of FC Tver draws
3
Number of FC Tver loses
1
Average scored goals per match
2
Average conceded goals per match
1.1
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
50 %
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
71 min.
Time without conceded goal
27 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 FC Tver 14 9 4 1 28-13 31
2 Leningradets 13 8 4 1 30-13 28
3 Krasava 14 7 2 5 25-14 23
4 Dynamo St Petersburg 14 6 4 4 21-18 22
5 Zvezda St Petersburg 14 6 2 6 21-19 20
6 Kairat Moscow 14 5 4 5 18-21 19
7 Zenit II 15 4 4 7 18-28 16
8 Chita 15 2 7 6 12-20 13
9 Luki-Energiya 14 3 3 8 10-29 12
10 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad 15 3 2 10 14-22 11
11 Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 FC Tver 14 9 4 1 28-13 31
2 Leningradets 13 8 4 1 30-13 28
3 Krasava 14 7 2 5 25-14 23
4 Dynamo St Petersburg 14 6 4 4 21-18 22
5 Zvezda St Petersburg 14 6 2 6 21-19 20
6 Kairat Moscow 14 5 4 5 18-21 19
7 Zenit II 15 4 4 7 18-28 16
8 Chita 15 2 7 6 12-20 13
9 Luki-Energiya 14 3 3 8 10-29 12
10 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad 15 3 2 10 14-22 11
11 Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Chita20%
draw40%
opponent40%
Halftime 1 X 2
Chita20%
draw60%
opponent20%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Chita20%
draw40%
opponent40%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Chita goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over30%
under70%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Chita goals only
over0%
under100%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Chita goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-140%
2-350%
4+10%
Team to score
both50%
only one40%
neighter10%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.21%
16-30 min.11%
31-45 min.32%
46-60 min.16%
61-75 min.5%
76-90 min.16%
Chita goals only
0-15 min.25%
16-30 min.25%
31-45 min.25%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.25%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.30%
11-20 min.20%
21-30 min.10%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.10%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.10%
without goal10%
Time of first Chita goal
0-10 min.20%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.10%
31-40 min.10%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.10%
without goal30%
First goal in matches
Chita60%
opponent30%
without goal10%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Chita20%
opponent20%
draw60%
Winner after 30 minutes
Chita40%
opponent20%
draw40%
Winner after 45 minutes
Chita20%
opponent20%
draw60%
Winner after 60 minutes
Chita10%
opponent40%
draw50%
Winner after 75 minutes
Chita10%
opponent40%
draw50%
Winner after 90 minutes
Chita20%
opponent40%
draw40%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal90%
2-3 goals10%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT20%
2 HT40%
tie40%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
FC Tver60%
draw30%
opponent10%
Halftime 1 X 2
FC Tver40%
draw50%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
FC Tver50%
draw20%
opponent30%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 1.5 goals for FC Tver goals only
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 goals for FC Tver goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 goals for FC Tver goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-120%
2-350%
4+30%
Team to score
both50%
only one40%
neighter10%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.3%
16-30 min.16%
31-45 min.13%
46-60 min.26%
61-75 min.23%
76-90 min.19%
FC Tver goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.20%
31-45 min.15%
46-60 min.30%
61-75 min.15%
76-90 min.20%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.40%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.10%
51-60 min.20%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
Time of first FC Tver goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.30%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.20%
51-60 min.20%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.10%
without goal10%
First goal in matches
FC Tver70%
opponent20%
without goal10%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
FC Tver0%
opponent10%
draw90%
Winner after 30 minutes
FC Tver40%
opponent20%
draw40%
Winner after 45 minutes
FC Tver40%
opponent10%
draw50%
Winner after 60 minutes
FC Tver70%
opponent10%
draw20%
Winner after 75 minutes
FC Tver60%
opponent20%
draw20%
Winner after 90 minutes
FC Tver60%
opponent10%
draw30%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal60%
2-3 goals20%
4+20%
Half with most goals
1 HT20%
2 HT50%
tie30%