CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs MUROM

back to top
Teams information
Chertanovo Moscow team logo

Chertanovo Moscow

name Football Club Chertanovo Moscow
found 1993
country country flag Russia
Murom team logo

Murom

name Football Club Murom
found 2014
country country flag Russia
Matches between teams
2021-10-19
2
3
Half time result0 1
Kireev Nikita (31')
Rapakov Ivan (63')
Santalov Denis (70')
Marugin Daniil (82')
(84') Savelyev Maksim
(87') Levin Garrik
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-08-29
4
0
Half time result1 0
(4') Shabalin Daniil
(63') Golub Nikita
(75') Kireev Nikita
(90') Zaprudskikh Vitali
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2019-02-17
0
2
Half time result0 0
Tsypchenko Dmitri (72')
Kolesnichenko Kirill (78')
competition: International Tournaments - FNL Cup 2018/2019
2018-05-20
2
0
Half time result1 0
(27') Tsypchenko Dmitri
(78') Molchanov Dmitri
competition: Russia - Professional Football League West 2017/2018
2017-10-14
2
0
Half time result0 0
(75') Parshikov Vladislav
(90') Betyuzhnov Anton
competition: Russia - Professional Football League West 2017/2018
Summary match factsAll team matches 5Chertanovo Moscow wins 2Murom wins 3Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2021-11-10 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 3 0 Chertanovo Moscow +
Half time result1 0
(36') Kondakov Egor
(48') Egorov Aleksandr
(84') Grachev Evgeni
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-11-05 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 0 Chertanovo Moscow +
Half time result1 0
(12') Samsonov Artyom
(47') Semenov Andrey
(89') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-30 Chertanovo Moscow 1 1 Znamya Truda +
Half time result0 0
Davydov Denis (53')
(66') Kondakov Egor
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-25 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 Chertanovo Moscow +
Half time result1 2
Tyumentsev Daniil (14')
(22') Paltsev Valentin
Savelyev Maksim (42')
(64') Kondakov Egor
(69') Talikin Damir
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-19 Chertanovo Moscow 2 3 Murom +
Half time result0 1
Kireev Nikita (31')
Rapakov Ivan (63')
Santalov Denis (70')
Marugin Daniil (82')
(84') Savelyev Maksim
(87') Levin Garrik
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-14 Dinamo Moscow 2 2 2 Chertanovo Moscow +
Half time result1 2
(22') Mazurin Andrey
Pankov Egor (27')
Savelyev Maksim (39')
(76') Mazurin Andrey
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-10 Chertanovo Moscow 0 1 Kazanka Moscow +
Half time result0 1
Khlynov Nikita (30')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-04 Torpedo Vladimir 1 3 Chertanovo Moscow +
Half time result0 2
Lyamzin Mikhail (8')
Tyumentsev Daniil (30')
Popov Pavel (71')
(88') Andreev Nikita
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-09-30 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 Olimp Dolgoprudny II +
Half time result0 0
(70') Levin Garrik
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-09-26 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk +
Half time result1 0
(24') Vaganov Danil
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
Team form
WWWLDLLDLL
2021-11-14 Murom 0 0 Dinamo Moscow 2 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-11-10 Kazanka Moscow 0 1 Murom +
Half time result0 1
Chaukin Leo (35')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-11-04 Murom 1 0 Torpedo Vladimir +
Half time result1 0
(40') Zinovich Dmitri
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-30 Olimp Dolgoprudny II 1 1 Murom +
Half time result0 1
Belyaev Roman (26')
Chirkin Grigori (54')
(72') Rogov Aleksey
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-25 Murom 1 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk +
Half time result0 1
Shirokov Artem (32')
(76') Zinovich Dmitri
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-19 Chertanovo Moscow 2 3 Murom +
Half time result0 1
Kireev Nikita (31')
Rapakov Ivan (63')
Santalov Denis (70')
Marugin Daniil (82')
(84') Savelyev Maksim
(87') Levin Garrik
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-14 Murom 3 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II +
Half time result2 0
(12') Sergeev Nikita
(15') Marugin Daniil
(61') Golub Nikita
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-10 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 0 Murom +
Half time result0 0
(54') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-10-04 Murom 3 2 Znamya Truda +
Half time result1 1
(24') Golub Nikita
Yuryev Aleksandr (26')
Grishin Nikita (51')
(75') Rapakov Ivan
(77') Karepin Pavel
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-09-30 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 1 4 Murom +
Half time result1 3
(4') Kozlovsky Nikita
Kireev Nikita (20')
Kireev Nikita (28')
Belyaev Roman (33')
Minosyan Grigori (83')
Sergeev Nikita (85')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
Team form
WWLWWDDWWD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Chertanovo Moscow wins
3
Number of Chertanovo Moscow draws
2
Number of Chertanovo Moscow loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
1.7
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
204 min.
Time without conceded goal
6 min.
Number of Murom wins
6
Number of Murom draws
3
Number of Murom loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
0.8
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
55 min.
Time without conceded goal
198 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Shinnik Yaroslavl 20 17 1 2 38-8 0
2 Dinamo Moscow 2 20 10 8 2 40-17 0
3 Kazanka Moscow 20 9 4 7 25-17 0
4 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 20 9 3 8 24-27 0
5 Murom 20 7 7 6 26-18 0
6 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 20 8 4 8 28-31 0
7 Olimp Dolgoprudny II 20 7 5 8 27-24 0
8 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 20 5 6 9 18-36 0
9 Torpedo Vladimir 20 5 3 12 16-35 0
10 Znamya Truda 20 5 4 11 25-32 0
11 Chertanovo Moscow 20 4 3 13 16-38 0
Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Shinnik Yaroslavl 20 17 1 2 38-8 0
2 Dinamo Moscow 2 20 10 8 2 40-17 0
3 Kazanka Moscow 20 9 4 7 25-17 0
4 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 20 9 3 8 24-27 0
5 Murom 20 7 7 6 26-18 0
6 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 20 8 4 8 28-31 0
7 Olimp Dolgoprudny II 20 7 5 8 27-24 0
8 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 20 5 6 9 18-36 0
9 Torpedo Vladimir 20 5 3 12 16-35 0
10 Znamya Truda 20 5 4 11 25-32 0
11 Chertanovo Moscow 20 4 3 13 16-38 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Chertanovo Moscow30%
draw20%
opponent50%
Halftime 1 X 2
Chertanovo Moscow40%
draw20%
opponent40%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Chertanovo Moscow10%
draw50%
opponent40%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Chertanovo Moscow goals only
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Chertanovo Moscow goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Chertanovo Moscow goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-130%
2-330%
4+40%
Team to score
both50%
only one50%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd70%
even30%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.10%
16-30 min.21%
31-45 min.14%
46-60 min.10%
61-75 min.24%
76-90 min.21%
Chertanovo Moscow goals only
0-15 min.17%
16-30 min.25%
31-45 min.17%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.25%
76-90 min.17%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.20%
21-30 min.30%
31-40 min.20%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.10%
61-70 min.10%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Chertanovo Moscow goal
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.20%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.20%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.10%
without goal30%
First goal in matches
Chertanovo Moscow40%
opponent60%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Chertanovo Moscow20%
opponent10%
draw70%
Winner after 30 minutes
Chertanovo Moscow20%
opponent20%
draw60%
Winner after 45 minutes
Chertanovo Moscow40%
opponent40%
draw20%
Winner after 60 minutes
Chertanovo Moscow40%
opponent50%
draw10%
Winner after 75 minutes
Chertanovo Moscow40%
opponent50%
draw10%
Winner after 90 minutes
Chertanovo Moscow30%
opponent50%
draw20%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal70%
2-3 goals30%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT50%
2 HT30%
tie20%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Murom60%
draw30%
opponent10%
Halftime 1 X 2
Murom60%
draw30%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Murom40%
draw40%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Murom goals only
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Murom goals only
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Murom goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-140%
2-330%
4+30%
Team to score
both50%
only one40%
neighter10%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd70%
even30%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.12%
16-30 min.20%
31-45 min.20%
46-60 min.8%
61-75 min.20%
76-90 min.20%
Murom goals only
0-15 min.12%
16-30 min.24%
31-45 min.24%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.24%
76-90 min.18%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.10%
21-30 min.20%
31-40 min.40%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.10%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
Time of first Murom goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.20%
21-30 min.20%
31-40 min.30%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.10%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
First goal in matches
Murom60%
opponent30%
without goal10%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Murom10%
opponent10%
draw80%
Winner after 30 minutes
Murom30%
opponent0%
draw70%
Winner after 45 minutes
Murom60%
opponent10%
draw30%
Winner after 60 minutes
Murom60%
opponent30%
draw10%
Winner after 75 minutes
Murom50%
opponent20%
draw30%
Winner after 90 minutes
Murom60%
opponent10%
draw30%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal80%
2-3 goals20%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT40%
2 HT30%
tie30%