BALTIKA vs KRASNODAR II
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-03-30 09:00
Krasnodar II vs Rodina 2
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2023-03-12
0
3
Half time result0 1
Folmer Kirill (13')
(22') Ivanov Dmitri
Musaev Tamerlan (70')
Osipov Aleksandr (78')
Guzina Gedeon (83')
(85') Pivovarov Dmitri
competition: Russia - Football National League 2022/2023 2022-08-21
2
1
Half time result2 0
(11') Lazarev Vladislav
(26') Kazaev Yan
(48') Guzina Gedeon
Nduka David (59')
Sukhoruchenko Mikhail (76')
Oznobikhin Oleg (82')
(90') Kazaev Yan
competition: Russia - Football National League 2022/2023 2022-03-08
0
3
Half time result0 1
Barsov Maksim (38')
(48') Okoronkwo Jonathan
Maksimenko Artem (56')
(60') Isaenko Oleg
Barsov Maksim (65')
(67') Popov Omar
Barsov Maksim (73')
(76') Oznobikhin Oleg
Popov Artem (90')
competition: Russia - Football National League 2021/2022 2021-08-29
2
1
Half time result2 0
(16') Alshin Ilnur
Borodin Sergey (35')
(36') Makarchuk Artyom
Krivtsov Nikita (56')
(63') Kascelan Mladen
(68') Makarchuk Artyom
(83') Alshin Ilnur
Litvinov Vyacheslav (90')
competition: Russia - Football National League 2021/2022 2021-02-27
2
0
Half time result0 0
Ivanov Dmitri (12')
(28') Kascelan Mladen
(52') Kazaev Yan
(56') Geloyan Ishkhan
Kornyushin Daniil (64')
Chernikov Aleksandr (75')
(77') Dzhamilov Sultan
Kornyushin Daniil (80')
(83') Kazaev Yan
Litvinov Vyacheslav (89')
competition: Russia - National Football League 2020/2021 2020-09-05
3
1
Half time result1 1
(5') Sabua
Kazaev (39')
Markin (39')
(49') Matsukatov
(51') Matsukatov
Makarchuk (57')
Allef (58')
(59') Spertsyan
Meshchaninov (61')
Maklakov (79')
Chochiyev (81')
(82') Apekov
(90') Agkatsev
competition: Russia - National Football League 2020/2021 2019-10-05
4
1
Half time result2 1
(13') Tishkin Maksim
Sergeev Nikita (25')
(37') Shavaev Alihan
(41') Alshin Ilnur
(45') Tishkin Maksim
Sergeev Nikita (55')
(64') Andrade Allef
Spertsyan Eduard (71')
Yakimov Vyacheslav (84')
(86') Andrade Allef
competition: Russia - Russian Football National League 2019/2020 2019-05-04
2
1
Half time result1 0
Prychynenko Stanislav (13')
(21') Sergeev Nikita
(23') Cernikov Aleksandr
(45') Spertsyan Eduard
Saplinov Aleksandr (45')
(53') Chernikov Aleksandr
Tishkin Maksim (68')
Saplinov Aleksandr (78')
competition: Russia - Russian Football National League 2018/2019 2018-10-20
1
4
Half time result1 3
(6') Tishkin Maksim
Utkin Daniil (9')
Utkin Daniil (11')
Martinov Iliya (14')
(15') Tishkin Maksim
Khalnazarov Rustam (39')
Onugha German (69')
Khalnazarov Rustam (76')
competition: Russia - Russian Football National League 2018/2019
Summary match factsAll team matches 9Baltika wins 6Krasnodar II wins 3Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-03-22 Baltika 3 1 Dinamo Minsk +
Half time result1 1
Unknown (45')
(45') Unknown
(89') Unknown
(90') Unknown
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2023/2024 2024-03-14 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 1
P
Baltika + Half time result1 0
Result after penalty6 7
(3') Tiknizyan Nayair
Kozlov Danila (53')
(59') Nyamsi Gerzino
(66') Samoshnikov Ilya
(83') Morozov Evgeni
Luna Diego (90')
Unknown (123')
(124') Nenakhov Maksim
Zhirov Aleksandr (124')
(124') Barinov Dmitri
(124') Miranchuk Anton
(124') Suleymanov Timur
Kuzmin Maksim (125')
Fameyeh Joel (126')
(126') Nyamsi Gerzino
Unknown (126')
Luna Diego (128')
Kozlov Danila (128')
(128') Morozov Evgeni
competition: Russia - Fa Cup 2023/2024 2024-03-10 Orenburg 1 0 Baltika +
Half time result0 0
(16') Perez Matias
Kaplenko Kirill (45')
(80') Marin Jimmy
competition: Russia - Premier League 2023/2024 2024-03-03 Baltika 0 0 FC Sochi +
Half time result0 0
Saavedra Ignacio (6')
(39') Bistrovic Kristijan
(55') Luna Diego
(79') Lisakovich Vitali
Kramaric Martin (89')
competition: Russia - Premier League 2023/2024 2024-02-23 Baltika 3 0 Dinamo Moscow +
Half time result3 0
(2') Fameyeh Joel
(22') Rybchinskiy Dmitri
(42') Osipov Aleksandr
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2023/2024 2024-02-19 Baltika 1 2 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result1 0
(45') Unknown
Unknown (89')
Unknown (90')
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2023/2024 2024-02-15 Baltika 2 1 FK Makhachkala +
Half time result1 1
(45') Unknown
Unknown (45')
(90') Unknown
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2023/2024 2024-02-10 Baltika 3 1 Arsenal Tula +
Half time result1 1
Unknown (45')
(45') Unknown
(89') Unknown
(90') Unknown
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2023/2024 2024-02-03 Baltika 5 3 Akron Togliatti +
Half time result2 2
(44') Unknown
Unknown (44')
(45') Unknown
Unknown (45')
(88') Unknown
(89') Unknown
(90') Unknown
Unknown (90')
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2023/2024 2024-01-31 Baltika 1 2 Fakel Voronezh +
Half time result1 1
Unknown (45')
(45') Unknown
Unknown (90')
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2023/2024 Team form
LWWWLWDLDW
2024-03-10 Murom 1 1 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 1
Zheleznov Yuri (37')
(46') Zapalatsky Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-03 Krasnodar II 1 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
(76') Harutyunyan Georgy
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Krasnodar II 1 1 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result1 0
(37') Komar Stepan
Kuptsov Dmitriy (80')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-09 FC Ufa 0 0 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 0
Bagrintsev Eduard (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 2 Krasnodar II +
Half time result1 1
Zhilkin Grigori (27')
(31') Chobanov Ruslan
Bogdanets Kirill (87')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Krasnodar II 4 1 Veles Moscow +
Half time result3 0
(17') Ivanov Dmitri
(21') Kuchugura Dmitri
(30') Kuskov Artur
Sarkisyan Gevork (51')
(87') Zheleznov Yuri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Krasnodar II 0 2 Irtysh +
Half time result0 2
Razborov Andrey (21')
Podoksenov Sergey (32')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-08 Krasnodar II 3 1 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result2 1
Arsentjev Daniil (4')
(23') Zheleznov Yuri
(33') Gayvoronskiy Danila
(64') Zhilkin Grigori
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-01 Murom 2 3 Krasnodar II +
Half time result1 0
(38') Agureev Daniil
Getjman Nikita (61')
Mullin Kamil (67')
Mullin Kamil (68')
(85') Butakov Evgeniy
(89') Butakov Evgeniy
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-09-23 Krasnodar II 2 0 FC Chayka +
Half time result1 0
(35') Karpov Danil
(83') Shakhov Vitali
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 Team form
WWWLWWDDWD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Baltika wins
5
Number of Baltika draws
2
Number of Baltika loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.9
Average conceded goals per match
1.2
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
45 min.
Number of Krasnodar II wins
6
Number of Krasnodar II draws
3
Number of Krasnodar II loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
0.9
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
53 min.
Time without conceded goal
44 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Premier League 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics